Attends Slip Active 9 L 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Slip Active 9 L 28 pcs
from £16.996 offersManufacturer: AttendsPrice History
• PZN: 2,553,996
• Attends Slip Active 9 Incontinence Pants
• Fabric-like side panels for increased skin breathability
• Skin-friendly pH of 4.5 through rapid fluid absorption and secure urine containment
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type 201398
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active 9 Large (2500ml) 28 Pack Incontinence Protection 190423-C
Attends Slip Active 9 Large (2500ml) 28 Pack Incontinence Protection
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
L9 Attends Active Slip Taped Incontinence Pad Pack 28 201398 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Incl. side leak protection and 2-step closure Product type: INCONTINENCE PROTECTOR Brand: Attends
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active 9 Large - Pack 28 201398
Attends Slip Active 9 Large - Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Attends Slip Active 9 Large - 2 Packs of 28 201398
Attends Slip Active 9 Large - 2 Packs of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type 201398
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Slip Active 9 Incontinence Pants
Fabric-like side panels for increased skin breathability
Skin-friendly pH of 4.5 through rapid fluid absorption and secure urine containment
PZN
2,553,996

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 9 L 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel