Attends Slip Active 8 L 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Slip Active 8 L 28 pcs
from £16.76to £30.993 offersManufacturer: Attends
• PZN: 2,553,944
• Attends Slip Active 8 Large
• Absorbency level 8 for heavy incontinence
• Quick-Dry technology for fast fluid absorption and secure urine containment
• Waist circumference: 100 145 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 8 L 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Active 8 Large - Pack 28 201336
Attends Slip Active 8 Large - Pack 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active 8 Large Slips 100-145cm 201336 x 1 Pack_MFN
All-in-one product especially designed for heavy/severe bladder or bowel weakness in a discrete, disposable brief. Patented Quicky Dry absorbent zone ensures wearer feels comfortable and dry even after several gushes. Re-adjustable 2 step-fixation system provides greater flexibility and movement. Recommended for waist sizes 100-145 cm. Odour protection ensures lasting freshness.
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type 201336
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Slip Active 8 Large
Absorbency level 8 for heavy incontinence
Quick-Dry technology for fast fluid absorption and secure urine containment
Waist circumference: 100 145 cm
PZN
2,553,944

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 8 L 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel