Attends Slip Active 10 L 28 pcs

Price History
• PZN: 2,585,329
• Attends Slip Active 10 L
• Anatomically shaped incontinence briefs for mobile and active individuals
• Secure protection for moderate to heavy urine and stool losses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 10 L 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Slip Active 10 - Large - 28 Pack 201435
Attends Slip Active 10 - Large - 28 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.31
Shipping: Free
L10 Attends Active Slip Taped Incontinence Pad Pack 28 190421-B
L10 Attends Active Slip Taped Incontinence Pad Pack 28
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type
Attends Slip Active & Regular -Choose Type, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
28 x Attends Slip Active 10 | Large | Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28 201435
28 x Attends Slip Active 10 | Large | Adult Incontinence Slips | 1 Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.82 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Attends Slip Active 10 L
Anatomically shaped incontinence briefs for mobile and active individuals
Secure protection for moderate to heavy urine and stool losses
PZN
2,585,329

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Slip Active 10 L 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel