Attends Contours Regular 10 21 pcs

Manufacturer: Attends
Attends Contours Regular 10 21 pcs
from £14.49to £21.557 offersManufacturer: Attends
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Template
• Usage: Urinary and fecal incontinence
• High suction power
• Odor control
• Suction strength 10 out of 10
• Contents: 21 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 10 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 High Absorbency Pads Pack of 1 Count 21 NOT SPECIFIED
Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 High Absorbency Pads Pack of 1 Count 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.49 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 | Pack of 21 205532
Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 | Pack of 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 10 Pads 205532 x 1 Pack_MFN
Anatomically shaped pad for moderate to heavy bladder and bowel weakness. Attends Quick-Dry technology quickly draws fluid from the skin to the pad providing exceptional dryness even after several gushes. White waterproof backsheet and soft top sheet for added discretion and comfort. Length 70 cm Width 23 cm Absorption 2900-3300 mls
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
21 x Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 | High Absorbency Pads|1 Pack of 21 NOTSPECIFIED
21 x Attends Contours Regular Pad 10 | High Absorbency Pads|1 Pack of 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular Number 10 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 21 NOT SPECIFIED
Attends Contours Regular Number 10 Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Attends Contours Regular 10 Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 21 NOTSPECIFIED
Attends Contours Regular 10 Faecal & Urinary Incontinence Pads x 21, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.85 / Unit
Attends Contours Regular 10 , 1 Pack of 21 Incontinence Pads 205532 NOT SPECIFIED
Attends Contours Regular 10 , 1 Pack of 21 Incontinence Pads 205532, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
High suction power
Odor control
Suction strength 10 out of 10
Contents
21 Piece
Product Type
Template
Usage
Urinary and fecal incontinence

Price History

1M 3M
Attends Contours Regular 10 21 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel