Area Lounge

Manufacturer: Area
from £42.99to £174.42258 offersManufacturer: Area
• Skateboard
• Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

258 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rug 200x275 cm for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Taupe, Mustard, Cream B0DFCZK7DL
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Mustard, Cream, Camel, Dark Brown Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Vintage area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Designer Collaboration: Created in collaboration with Galey Alix, a Wall Street executive turned globally recognized interior designer and host of HBO MAX's Home in a Heartbeat, featuring contemporary marble and abstract geometric patterns
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Area Rug 80x180 Cm Fluffy Lounge Rug For Bedroom Nursery Kids Room
1. Super soft touch: The area rug features an elegant texture and a plush, soft surface. It has a sponge interlayer and a nonslip bottom with...
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Plush Area Rug, 80x160 CM, Luxury Fluffy Lounge Rug For Bedroom Nursery Kids Baby Room
Super soft touch and safety The rug features a soft, elegant surface with a spongelike interlayer and nonslip plastic spots on the bottom to help...
prodImage
£117.41
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rug 160x230 cm for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Taupe, Mustard, Cream
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Mustard, Cream, Camel, Dark Brown Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Vintage area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Designer Collaboration: Created in collaboration with Galey Alix, a Wall Street executive turned globally recognized interior designer and host of HBO MAX's Home in a Heartbeat, featuring contemporary marble and abstract geometric patterns
prodImage
£120.09
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Plush Area Rug 100x180cm For Bedroom Nursery Kids Room Luxury Lounge
Ultra soft touch and stable footing The rug offers a soft surface with a sponge interlayer and a nonslip bottom featuring plastic spots for safety...
prodImage
£120.38
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Trento Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x274 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey, Ivory, Blue B0BPYD7QT9
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Blue, Light Beige, Cream, Medium Gray, Gray colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 50% polypropylene, 50% polyester with a virtually non-shedding, 7mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly; Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Grey, 78.74*118.11in/200*300cm) Geometric Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Washable Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room
【Geometric Pattern】: The meticulously crafted gray geometric pattern adds a modern touch to your home, making it a notable decor element for any...
prodImage
£122.27
Shipping: Free
Livabliss New York Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x274 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile Large Burgundy and Grey B098RBTKKK
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of burgundy, pink, charcoal, grey, light grey, silver grey, mustard, slate, black and beige colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Excellent modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£122.54
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Helsinki Abstract - Area s Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey, Denim and Cream B08VVZLXZY
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Medium Grey, Denim, Cream, Ink Blue colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 7.8 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£125.63
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Helsinki Abstract - Area s Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey, Aqua, White B08VWZCJJP
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Medium grey, Black, Charcoal, Off-White, Light grey colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 7.8 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£127.51
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Helsinki Abstract - Area s Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey and Cream B08VW1JBC9
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Denim, Medium Grey, Burgundy, Cream colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 7.8 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£127.55
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Helsinki Abstract - Area s Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Navy, Grey, White B08VWF1HQB
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Denim, Medium Grey, Ink Blue, Cream colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 7.8 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£130.01
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x230 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream, Taupe, Brown B0DFD379MZ
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Cream, Mustard, Olive, Dark Brown, Camel, Teal Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic. Becki Owens is a Southern California based interior designer and lifestyle influencer known for her modern and inviting designs Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect vintage area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£131.28
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Kobe Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream and Black B0CS8ZYPK9
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Ivory, Black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 14mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Thory Abstract - Area Living Room 200x290 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Red, Brown, Green, Black B00A3VCJDM
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Tan, Ivory, Light Slate, Medium Grey, Charcoal, Pale Blue, Navy colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 6.3 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly; Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Optimal modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Trocadero Abstract - Area s Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Beige and Slate Grey B0BRYN4X33
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Slate, Charcoal, Beige, Mustard, Off-White, Silver Gray, Black, Gray, Light Gray, Dark Blue colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 90% polypropylene, 10% polyester with a virtually non-shedding, 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£150.44
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Starec Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile Large Rug, Grey, Blue, Rust Rug B0CZ97WZXW
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Light grey, Ivory, Blue, Black, Mustard, Rust colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 11 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£174.21
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Starec Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile Large Rug, Ivory, Tan, Sage, Taupe Rug B0DMTDHP23
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Ivory, Tan, Sage, Taupe, Olive, Tan colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 11 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
Ball bearings: ABEC 5

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Micro Light
£50.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel