Area Lounge

Manufacturer: Area
from £42.10to £174.42255 offersManufacturer: Area
• Skateboard
• Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

255 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BedLooms (240x320cm (8ft x 10.5ft), Whisper) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
Product Description: Indulge in unparalleled sophistication and heritage with our Premium Cashmere Traditional Design Rug , meticulously...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rug for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile - 160x230 cm - Cream, Grey, Brown B0DFD2WT9Z
Modern Style Collection: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Cream, Medium Gray, Dark Brown, Mustard, Camel Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic. Becki Owens is a Southern California based interior designer and lifestyle influencer known for her modern and inviting designs Easy Maintenance: For long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement Options: Vintage area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Designer Collaboration: Galey Alix is a Wall Street executive turned globally recognized interior designer, viral content creator and the host of HBO MAX's Home in a Heartbeat with Galey Alix, bringing professional design expertise to your home Functional Medium Pile: Medium pile rug allows for convenient placement in your hallway, underneath furniture and will not obstruct doorways, providing both comfort and practicality
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Lylou Spokane Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Neutral Ivory and Black B0B6GK4THB
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Off-White, Black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 6mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Hialeah Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory and Black B0B6GRNHNH
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Off-White, Black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 6mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Zadar Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Black and Cream B0BXPX34F9
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of cream, black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polyester, with a virtually non-shedding, 14mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Surya Bruges Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs Living
...
prodImage
£106.81
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Pysel Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Brown, Black, Grey B0BYK6CHZD
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Tan, Ivory, Black, Light Grey, Mustard, Rust colours Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 11 mm medium pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Child and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Modern area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Multiple Size Options: Available in various sizes including runner rug 80x150cm and 80x220cm, 120x170 cm, 130x170cm, 130x180cm, 140x200cm, 150x213cm, 160x220 cm, 201x290 cm, 200x274cm, 160cm and 200cm round rugs
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
HUGEAR Vintage Rugs Living Room Beige Large Area Rug 240x300cm Non Slip Washable Hall Lounge Bedroom Kitchen Office Dining Room Indoor Carpet Low Pile X23IU0090E
HUGEAR Vintage Rugs Living Room Beige Large Area Rug 240x300cm Non Slip Washable Hall Lounge Bedroom Kitchen Office Dining Room Indoor Carpet Low...
prodImage
£108.31
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Utrecht Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory and Grey B07RZMQ5LG
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Charcoal, Grey, Light Grey and Ivory colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 7 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£108.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Area Rugs 80x160cm For Bedroom Nursery Kids Baby Room Fluffy Lounge Carpet
Soft touch and nonslip design The area rug offers an elegant texture with a plush, soft surface underfoot. It includes a spongelike cushion for...
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Plush Area Rug 80x160 cm Shaggy Fluffy Lounge Rug For Bedroom Nursery Kids Room
Super soft surface with elegant texture: the rug has a very soft touch, featuring a sponge interlayer and a bottom with nonslip plastic spots to...
prodImage
£110.48
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rug 160x230 cm for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Taupe, Mustard, Cream
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Mustard, Cream, Camel, Dark Brown Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Vintage area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Designer Collaboration: Created in collaboration with Galey Alix, a Wall Street executive turned globally recognized interior designer and host of HBO MAX's Home in a Heartbeat, featuring contemporary marble and abstract geometric patterns
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
HUGEAR Vintage Beige Rugs Living Room Washable Non Slip Large Area Rug 240x300cm Bedroom Kitchen Hall Lounge Office Dining Room Indoor Carpet Low Pile X23IU0027E
HUGEAR Vintage Beige Rugs Living Room Washable Non Slip Large Area Rug 240x300cm Bedroom Kitchen Hall Lounge Office Dining Room Indoor Carpet Low...
prodImage
£113.73
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Tranquil, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Room
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£114.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Majestic, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Room
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£114.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Ember, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms H
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£114.43
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Paris Abstract – Area Carpet 200x274 cm for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom – Modern Marble Design, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Large Carpet in Blue, Grey and Beige B08TG9FJW7
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of dark blue, beige, grey, anthracite, blue, black, peach colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 90% Polypropylene, 10% Polyester with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£114.50
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Area Rug 120x180 Cm Luxury Fluffy Lounge Rug For Living Room Bedroom Nursery Baby Room Kids
Super soft touching: this area rug has an elegant texture and a very soft surface. It features a sponge interlayer and nonslip plastic spots on the...
prodImage
£114.71
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Frost, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms H
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Coastal, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Willow, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Harmony, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Willow Beige, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Radiant, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Vibrant, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (whisper, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Willow Grey, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining R
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Serene, (200cm X 290cm) Extra Large Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge, or Dining Rooms
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£115.43
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rug 200x275 cm for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Taupe, Mustard, Cream B0DFCZK7DL
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Mustard, Cream, Camel, Dark Brown Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Vintage area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Designer Collaboration: Created in collaboration with Galey Alix, a Wall Street executive turned globally recognized interior designer and host of HBO MAX's Home in a Heartbeat, featuring contemporary marble and abstract geometric patterns
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Area Rug 80x180 Cm Fluffy Lounge Rug For Bedroom Nursery Kids Room
1. Super soft touch: The area rug features an elegant texture and a plush, soft surface. It has a sponge interlayer and a nonslip bottom with...
prodImage
£116.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
Ball bearings: ABEC 5

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel