Area Lounge

Manufacturer: Area
from £42.10to £174.42255 offersManufacturer: Area
• Skateboard
• Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

255 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Surya Nador Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs Living
Surya Nador Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs...
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Tervel Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Orange, Mustard, Grey,Beige B09GD3WBFG
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Medium Brown, Rust, Mustard, Light Grey, Light Beige, Cream colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 7.8 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Plush Area Rug 80x160 Cm For Bedroom Nursery Kids Room Fluffy Lounge Rug
Ultrasoft touch and comfort The rug features an elegant, softtothetouch surface with a cushioned sponge interlayer. The bottom is equipped with...
prodImage
£88.68
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Odunec Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Blue, Grey, Rust B0BYK7XXLB
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Ivory, Blue, Light Grey, Black, Mustard, Rust colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 11 mm medium pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Pysel Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Brown, Taupe B0CZ9C5QHW
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Ivory, Medium Brown, Taupe, Tan colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 11 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Surya Livorno Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs Living
Surya Livorno Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs...
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Majestic, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Coastal, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Willow, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Tranquil, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Radiant, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Harmony, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Serene, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Vibrant, (120cm X 170cm) Medium Rug) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£89.77
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Nordic 4, 160cmX230cm/63inchX90.55inch) Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Ho
Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room Bedroom Study
prodImage
£89.83
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Nordic 4, 160cmX230cm/63inchX90.55inch) Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Ho
Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room Bedroom Study
prodImage
£89.83
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Nordic 3, 160cmX230cm/63inchX90.55inch) Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Ho
Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room Bedroom Study
prodImage
£89.83
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Area Rug 100x180cm Cartoon 12 Fluffy Lounge Rug For Bedroom Nursery Kids Baby Room
Soft and comfortable surface with practical features Soft touching and cushioned feel: The rug has an elegant texture and a super soft surface, with...
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Zadar Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream B0BXPYTBD9
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of cream colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polyester, with a virtually non-shedding, 14mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£92.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Area Rugs Modern Fluffy Shaggy Round Rabbit Plush Rug 90cm White Anti Slip For Lounge Dining Kids Room Bedroom
Faux Rabbit Fur Rugs Material and feel: Made of density rabbit plush that is silky and soft like fur, with resistance to fading and shedding and...
prodImage
£92.46
Shipping: Free
SOANNY Living Room Area Rug, 150x240 cm Large Tie-Dyed Shag Carpet for Bedroom, Dorm, Kids Room, Lounge, Washable Non-Slip Rug for Home Decor, Pink R
Enhance your living space with the SOANNY Living Room Area Rug, 150x240 cm Large Tie-Dyed Shag Carpet for Bedroom, Dorm, Kids Room, Lounge, Washable...
prodImage
£93.32
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Brech Abstract - Area Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream, Grey, Blue B08QZQSY6C
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Tan, Light Slate, Grey, Ivory colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8.1 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£93.52
Shipping: Free
SOANNY Living Room Area Rug, Large Luxury Soft Fluffy Shaggy Carpet for Bedroom Dorm Nursery Bedside Kids Room Lounge Office, Non-Slip, Washable Thro
SOANNY Living Room Area Rug, Large Luxury Soft Fluffy Shaggy Carpet for Bedroom Dorm Nursery Bedside Kids Room Lounge Office, Non-Slip, Washable...
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (240x320cm (8ft x 10.5ft), Ember) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
Product Description: Indulge in unparalleled sophistication and heritage with our Premium Cashmere Traditional Design Rug , meticulously...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (240x320cm (8ft x 10.5ft), Frost) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Multicolor, 180*250cm) Vintage Bohemian Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Area Carpet, Lounge Rug, Machine Washable Floor Mat for Home Living Room Bed
Vintage Bohemian Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Area Carpet, Lounge Rug, Machine Washable Floor Mat for Home Living Room Bedroom Office
prodImage
£96.23
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Balsam Rouvrel Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x290 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Burgundy, Beige, Brown B008B6VK8Q
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Light Green, Dark Brown, Olive, Red, Charcoal, Black, Mustard, Dark Brown colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 6.3 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (240x320cm (8ft x 10.5ft), Willow Teal) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Plush Lounge Rug Area Rug 60x90cm For Bedroom Nursery Kids Room
Soft plush surface with an elegant texture, offering a comfortable feel underfoot. The rug has a cushioned, a spongelike interlayer, and a bottom...
prodImage
£99.09
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (240x320cm (8ft x 10.5ft), Regal) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
Ball bearings: ABEC 5

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel