Area Lounge

Manufacturer: Area
from £42.10to £174.42255 offersManufacturer: Area
• Skateboard
• Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

255 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Cartoon Anime Sanrio Carpet Kawaii Hello Kitty Lounge Rug Living Room Large Area Carpet Girls Bedroom Desk Chair Mat Home Decor
Wash Style : Mechanical Wash,Hand Wash is_customized : No Age Group : adults Use : Home,DOOR,BATHROOM,Kitchen,FLOOR,PRAYER,indoor Pattern Type :...
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Zadar Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Orange Brown and Cream B0BXPXTBLC
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of cream, brown, terra colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polyester, with a virtually non-shedding, 14mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£66.70
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (200x290cm (6.6ft x 9.5ft), Regal) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
Product Description: Indulge in unparalleled sophistication and heritage with our Premium Cashmere Traditional Design Rug , meticulously...
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (200x290cm (6.6ft x 9.5ft), Whisper) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (200x290cm (6.6ft x 9.5ft), Frost) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (200x290cm (6.6ft x 9.5ft), Ember) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (200x290cm (6.6ft x 9.5ft), Willow Teal) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
BedLooms (200x290cm (6.6ft x 9.5ft), Willow Grey) Traditional Rug Cashmere Area Rug Luxury Soft Carpet Non Slip Floor Mat for Lounge Hallway Bedroom
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 140x200 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream, Taupe, Brown B0DT179JTX
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Cream, Mustard, Olive, Dark Brown, Camel, Teal Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic. Becki Owens is a Southern California based interior designer and lifestyle influencer known for her modern and inviting designs Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect vintage area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Tervel Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Orange, Mustard, Grey,Beige B0BWK91318
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Medium Brown, Rust, Mustard, Light Grey, Light Beige, Cream colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 7.8 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Ember, (80cm X 150cm) Medium Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Timeless, (80cm X 150cm) Medium Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£68.54
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Nordic 4, 160cmX230cm/63inchX90.55inch) Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Ho
Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room Bedroom Study
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Plush Area Rug 80x160 cm For Bedroom Nursery Kids Baby Room Fluffy Lounge Rug
This area rug offers a soft, cushioned surface with practical features for everyday use. Key benefits Soft and comfortable touch: the rug has a...
prodImage
£69.02
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Utrecht Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Navy Blue, Grey and Ivory B097WW1ZQW
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Navy, Light Blue, Grey, Ivory and Light Grey colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Alix Utrecht Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 140x200 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Charcoal B0BXQ611NS
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of charcoal, grey, light grey, off-white colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.72
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Bordeaux Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey, Green and Blue B0BRYLVGDV
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Dark Gray, Gray,Mist Green,Starlight Blue colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 11mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Toulouse Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey and Light Beige B0BRYMMGPY
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Charcoal,Gray,Light Beige colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 11mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly; Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Vichy Abstract - Area Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, White, Brown and Beige B0BRYM1M61
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Dark Brown, Light Beige, Light Brown, White colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100 Percent polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 11 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly; Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Ideal area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Marseille Abstract - Area Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, White and Multicolour B0BRYKT6DB
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Yellow,Orange,Blue,Green,White; Dark Red colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 11mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly; Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Dijon Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Light Grey, Red and White B0BRYLSSSX
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Gray,Dark Red,White colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 11mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly; Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Milena Kampen Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x216 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Beige, Grey and Ivory B0C14KYBVP
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Medium Beige, Gray, Light Gray, Off-White colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Living Room Rug Ultra Soft Shag Area Rug 60x90cm, Luxury Fluffy Lounge Carpet for Bedroom, Nursery, Kids Room
Soft touch and elegant texture: area rug with a soft surface, spongelike interlayer, and nonslip plastic spots on the bottom to help keep it in place.
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Tisek Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 200x275 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream, Grey, Charcoal B0BMW7C1DX
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Light Grey, Medium Grey, Charcoal, Dark Blue colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 7.1 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£70.54
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Granada Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x216 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey, Tan and Ivory B07W3Q3RW2
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of grey, charcoal, tan, light grey, white colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 7mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Alix Utrecht Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x216 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Blue B07TNM631T
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of light grey, ivory, dark blue, grey, ice blue, medium grey colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% Polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 7mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Regal, (80cm X 150cm) Medium Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Tranquil, (80cm X 150cm) Medium Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Coastal, (80cm X 150cm) Medium Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Willow, (80cm X 150cm) Medium Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
Ball bearings: ABEC 5

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel