Area Lounge

Price History
• Skateboard
• Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

230 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Surya Bolzano Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs Living
Surya Bolzano Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs...
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Kampen Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Beige, Grey and Ivory B0C7L6ND6R
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Medium Beige, Grey, Light Grey and Ivory colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Alix Abstract Area Rug - 160 cm Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Charcoal B0DD5SWCRW
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Charcoal, grey, Light grey, Off-White colours Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Child and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Modern area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Functional Medium Pile: Medium pile height allows for convenient placement in your hallway, underneath furniture and will not obstruct doorways
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Sour Lemon Checkered Rug Living Room, 200x300cm Black and Grey Area Rugs for Bedroom, Non Slip Super Soft Fluffy Shaggy Rug, Extra Large Lounge Rugs
Features Timeless Checkered Area Rug: Modern & vintage design, classic white and beige checkerboard pattern, and can complement different...
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Rugs Villa Large Area Rugs Bedroom Living Room Non Slip Hallway Runner Lounge Floor Carpet Large Rugs For Living Room
Large Area Rugs Bedroom Living Room Non Slip Hallway Runner Lounge Floor Carpet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Rugs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.95 / Unit
Delux Rugs Vintage Traditional Area Rug Bedroom Lounge Floral Carpet Hall Runner Floor Mats Large Area Rugs
Vintage Traditional Area Rug Bedroom Lounge Floral Carpet Hall Runner Floor Mats, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Rugs
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Langley Street Large Area Rugs Soft Lounge Carpet Mat Non-slip Luxury Bedroom Rug Washable Floor Carpet Pads 1317 U110629621_1035246190
Transform your space with our elegant and functional area rug. These modern rugs offer the perfect foundation for traditional and contemporary interiors designed to bring warmth, comfort, and timeless style to any room. Whether you're refreshing your living room, updating the bedroom, or adding character to the dining area. Our turkey area rugs are made of a premium blend of 80% chenille polyester, 10% jute, and 10% cotton, This rug is soft yet durable, stain-resistant, and perfect for high-traffic areas. The low pile rugs help protect floors from scratches, while the non-slip backing ensures safety and is ideal for homes with kids and pets. These indoor area rugs are available in six versatile sizes: 60x90 cm, 80x150 cm, 80x240 cm, 120x180 cm, 160x230 cm, 200x290 cm, making vintage area rugs a perfect fit for your space. The non-slip area rug has a perfect size for every corner of your home. Our geometric area rugs always look as fresh as the day you unrolled it. These washable rugs retain their vibrant color and texture, offering a fresh look every time after washing. The large area rug is a perfect addition to your home decor. Langley Street Rug Size: Rectangle 80 x 150 cm
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Orsina Sturdy Tripod Base Side Table For Dining Area, Stylish Lounge Table For Livingroom, Modern Metal Side Table in Brown M5018705429540
The Tripod Base Side Table from Orsina brings together rustic and modern design, making it an ideal addition to any home. This versatile piece of furniture is designed with a distinctive hardwood top, showcasing the natural beauty of the woods unique grain patterns and rings. The tabletops rich, earthy tones make each table one of a kind, adding a rustic yet elegant touch to any room. Perfect for both living rooms and bedrooms, this modern side table effortlessly enhances your interior dcor, whether you're aiming for contemporary or rustic aesthetics. Supported by a sleek tripod base, the tables three legs are formed from slender strips of iron, finished with a black powder-coating that adds texture and durability. The minimalist legs provide a stable base while contributing to the tables modern, industrial style. The Tripod Base Side Table stands out with its cross-section design, highlighting the tables unique craftsmanship. The natural beauty of the wood is enhanced by the contrast between the rustic top and the sleek, black legs, making it an eye-catching feature in any room. With dimensions of H45 x L46 x W48 cm, this modern side table fits effortlessly into smaller spaces while providing ample surface area. The lightweight design, at just 8.50kg, makes it easy to move and reposition around your home. The natural wood top brings warmth and texture to your space, while the black powder-coated legs offer a striking contrast that complements any modern dcor. | Orsina Sturdy Tripod Base Side Table For Dining Area, Stylish Lounge Table For Livingroom, Modern Metal Side Table in Brown
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Langley Street Large Area Rugs Soft Lounge Carpet Mat Non-slip Luxury Bedroom Rug Washable Floor Carpet Pads 1317 U110629621_1035246191
Transform your space with our elegant and functional area rug. These modern rugs offer the perfect foundation for traditional and contemporary interiors designed to bring warmth, comfort, and timeless style to any room. Whether you're refreshing your living room, updating the bedroom, or adding character to the dining area. Our turkey area rugs are made of a premium blend of 80% chenille polyester, 10% jute, and 10% cotton, This rug is soft yet durable, stain-resistant, and perfect for high-traffic areas. The low pile rugs help protect floors from scratches, while the non-slip backing ensures safety and is ideal for homes with kids and pets. These indoor area rugs are available in six versatile sizes: 60x90 cm, 80x150 cm, 80x240 cm, 120x180 cm, 160x230 cm, 200x290 cm, making vintage area rugs a perfect fit for your space. The non-slip area rug has a perfect size for every corner of your home. Our geometric area rugs always look as fresh as the day you unrolled it. These washable rugs retain their vibrant color and texture, offering a fresh look every time after washing. The large area rug is a perfect addition to your home decor. Langley Street Rug Size: Runner 80 x 240 cm
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Livabliss Clearwater Abstract Area Rug - 120x170 cm - Modern Marble Large Rug for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Soft Luxurious AKR2318-31157
Features Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns...
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Dijon Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Light Grey, Red and White B0BRYM1D5F
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Gray,Dark Red,White colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 11mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly; Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Apeldoorn Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey, Blue and White B0BPYCBD3V
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Brilliant White,Bright White,Silver Sconce,Federal Blue,Quiet Shade,Patriot Blue,Gold Flame,Ochre colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 85% polypropylene, 15% Shrink Polyester with a virtually non-shedding, 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Bordeaux Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Grey, Green and Blue B0BRYN26LS
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Dark Gray, Gray,Mist Green,Starlight Blue colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 11mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Livorno Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 150x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Charcoal B0BMWBF4VC
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Off-White, Medium Gray, Light Gray colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 6mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Empoli Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 150x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Black B0BPYHWK9Y
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Black, Off-White, Medium Gray, Charcoal colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 6mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Constance Hialeah Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 140x200 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory and Black B0D38G14PN
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Off-White, Black, colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% Polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 6 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Miami Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Blue, Grey and Taupe B0DMTH6QN4
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Dark Blue, Cream, Taupe, Charcoal, grey colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Balsam Abstract Area Rug - Living Room 80 x 220 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Burgundy, Beige, Brown B00B14AAWW
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Mustard, Olive, Light Beige, Tan, Dark Brown, Burgundy colours Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 6.3 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Modern area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Functional Medium Pile: Medium pile height allows for convenient placement in your hallway, underneath furniture and will not obstruct doorways, providing both comfort and practicality
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Constance Hialeah Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 130x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory and Black B0D38HPNPP
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Ivory and Black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 6 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Lylou Abstract Area Rug - 130x170 cm, Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory and Black B0D38KC9XT
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Off-White, Black, colours Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% Polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 6 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Functional Medium Pile: Medium pile height allows for convenient placement in your hallway, underneath furniture and will not obstruct doorways, making it practical for various room settings
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Lubbock Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 150x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Charcoal B09HV8WXBZ
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Charcoal, Medium Gray, Off-White, Light Gray, Black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 6mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss New York Abstract – Area Carpet 160x220 cm for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom – Modern Marble Style, Soft Luxurious Medium Pile, Easy Care Large Carpet in Blue, Grey and Beige B098RDB8F8
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Dark Blue, Slate, Charcoal, Grey, Light Grey, Silver Grey, Mustard, Black, Beige colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 90% polypropylene, 10% polyester with a virtually non-shedding, 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
The Rug House Luxury Greige Painterly Living Room Area Rug Neutral Textured Polyester Carpet Stain Resistant Grey Beige Paint Brush Lounge Hallway Rugs 120cm x M Hatton Grace Beige 6656
Product description Discover the exquisite elegance of our Hatton rug collection, an ideal choice for transitional, modern homes. Crafted with...
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
The Rug House Luxury Silver Grey Painterly Living Room Area Rug Slate Textured Polyester Abstract Carpet Stain Resistant Paint Brush Lounge Hallway Rugs 120cm x M Hatton Grace Silver 6724
Discover the exquisite elegance of our Hatton rug collection, an ideal choice for transitional, modern homes. Crafted with utmost care, these...
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
The Rug House Luxury Greige Traditional Medallion Area Rug Neutral Grey Beige Floral Border Living Room Carpet Lounge Hallway Metallic Rugs 120cm x 170cm M Hatton Victoria Beige 6588
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Shama Licourt Abstract - Area Living Room 120x160 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Brown, Red, Grey, Black B008B6VA3Q
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Light Green, Dark Brown, Olive, Red, Charcoal, Black, Mustard, Dark Brown colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 6.3 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Alix Utrecht Abstract Area Rug - 160x215 cm - Modern Marble Design, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Ivory, Grey and Charcoal B097WTPK12
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of charcoal, grey, light grey, off-white colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 7mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gardenwize - Indoor & Outdoor Just-Style Rugs | Area Rug, Water Resistant | Lounge Conservatory Bathroom Decking | Hand Washable (Light Grey, 80cm x
Features Water resistant This super durable rug is perfect for use both inside your home and outside in your garden and they add a natural style...
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
(Geometric-3, 140x200cm) Geometric Printed Carpet Living Room Large Area Rugs Bedroom Carpet Modern Home Living Room Decoration Washable Floor Lounge
Lightweight Geometric Printed Carpet For Living Room Non-Slip Large Area Lounge Rug Modern Home Decoration Bedroom CarpetsNOTE:1.Aboutcolor...
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
(Geometric-2, 140x200cm) Geometric Printed Carpet Living Room Large Area Rugs Bedroom Carpet Modern Home Living Room Decoration Washable Floor Lounge
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
Ball bearings: ABEC 5

Price History

1M 3M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£36.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro 2
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cobra Pool cue
£30.39
Compare Prices
37 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Winmau Pro-SFB
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£40.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razor S scooter
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel