Area Lounge

Manufacturer: Area
from £42.10to £174.42255 offersManufacturer: Area
• Skateboard
• Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
• Ball bearings: ABEC 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

255 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Livabliss Alix Utrecht Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Charcoal B0BXQ5T1R6
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of charcoal, grey, light grey, off-white colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Geometric-4, 160x200cm) Geometric Printed Carpet Living Room Large Area Rugs Bedroom Carpet Modern Home Living Room Decoration Washable Floor Lounge
Lightweight Geometric Printed Carpet For Living Room Non-Slip Large Area Lounge Rug Modern Home Decoration Bedroom CarpetsNOTE:1.Aboutcolor...
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Taupe, Mustard, Cream B0DT15RVSF
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Mustard, Cream, Camel, Dark Brown Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic. Becki Owens is a Southern California based interior designer and lifestyle influencer known for her modern and inviting designs Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect vintage area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Majestic, (60cm X 220cm) Large Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Coastal, (60cm X 220cm) Large Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
GENIMO Washable Rug 120x170cm ? Dark Green Non-Slip Area Rug for Lounge Living Room & Bedroom, Boho Machine Washable & Fade-Resistant Polyester Carpet DT1009
GENIMO Washable Rug 120x170cm - Dark Green Non-Slip Area Rug for Lounge Living Room & Bedroom, Boho Machine Washable & Fade-Resistant...
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Odunec Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Black, Grey, Rust B0DT14XTTC
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Charcoal, Ivory, Light Grey, Black, Mustard, Rust colours Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 11 mm medium pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: For long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement Options: Modern area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Medium Pile Height: Functional 11 mm medium pile rug allows for convenient placement in your hallway, underneath furniture and will not obstruct doorways
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Cartoon Anime Sanrio Carpet Kawaii Hello Kitty Lounge Rug Living Room Large Area Carpet Girls Bedroom Desk Chair Mat Home Decor
Wash Style : Mechanical Wash,Hand Wash is_customized : No Age Group : adults Use : Home,DOOR,BATHROOM,Kitchen,FLOOR,PRAYER,indoor Pattern Type :...
prodImage
£61.58
Shipping: Free
Livabliss x Galey Alix Abstract Rug - Area Rug 120x170 cm for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream, Grey, Brown B0DT18FXSL
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious geometric rug designs and scandi patterns in multicoloured rug combinations of Taupe, Cream, Medium Grey, Dark Brown, Mustard, Camel Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, extra large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; durable, moisture, bleach and stain resistant Family and Pet Friendly: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this hard wearing neutral rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic. Becki Owens is a Southern California based interior designer and lifestyle influencer known for her modern and inviting designs Easy Maintenance: For long lasting natural lounge rugs, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement Options: Vintage area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Designer Collaboration: Galey Alix collection featuring washable rugs with marble, abstract, and geometric patterns that emphasise modern and chic designs to enhance your home decor Functional Medium Pile: Medium pile rug allows for convenient placement in your hallway, underneath furniture and will not obstruct doorways
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Tranquil, (60cm X 220cm) Large Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Willow, (60cm X 220cm) Large Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Serene, (60cm X 220cm) Large Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Frost, (60cm X 220cm) Large Runner) New Machine Washable Cashmere Rugs Non Slip Carpet Rugs Mats Area Rugs for Bedroom, Lounge
Introducing our new machine washable cashmere rug, perfect for adding a touch of luxury to your home decor. Made from soft and warm cashmere material,
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
BYBSRLL Brown and White Rug for Bedroom, 120x180cm Checkered Living Room Area Rugs for Kids Baby Room, Nursery, Dorm, Lounge, Thick Soft Fluffy Plush
BYBSRLL Brown and White Rug for Bedroom, 120x180cm Checkered Living Room Area Rugs for Kids Baby Room, Nursery, Dorm, Lounge, Thick Soft Fluffy...
prodImage
£62.25
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Utrecht Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x215 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Cream, Brown and Grey B07S4G48N7
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Light Grey, Cream, Grey, Light Brown, Brown, Medium Green colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8 thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Paris Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Blue, Grey and Beige B0DMTGRPW1
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Dark Blue, Beige, grey, Charcoal, Blue, Black, Peach colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Clearwater Abstract Area Rug - 140x200 cm Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Blue, Ivory and Grey B0DT16R7DQ
Modern Style Design: Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Charcoal, Medium Grey, Light Grey, Light Blue, Dark Blue, Ivory, Wheat and Brick Red colours Durable Construction: Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Family and Pet Safe: Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy Maintenance: Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Versatile Placement: Modern area rugs suitable for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways Convenient Size: Area rug measures 140x200 cm, providing ample coverage for various room sizes while the medium pile height allows for convenient placement underneath furniture without obstructing doorways
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Nordic 3, 120cmX180cm/47.24inchX70.87inch) Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for
Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room Bedroom Study
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Nordic 3, 120cmX180cm/47.24inchX70.87inch) Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for
Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room Bedroom Study
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (Nordic 4, 120cmX180cm/47.24inchX70.87inch) Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for
Abstract Pattern Area Rug, 1 Count Non-slip Soft Floor Mat, Lounge Rug, Unique Rugs, Decorative Carpet for Home Living Room Bedroom Study
prodImage
£63.44
Shipping: Free
GENIMO Washable Rug 120x170cm ? Dark Green Non-Slip Area Rug for Lounge Living Room & Bedroom, Boho Machine Washable & Fade-Resistant Polyester Carpet DT1009
GENIMO Washable Rug 120x170cm â" Dark Green Non-Slip Area Rug for Lounge Living Room & Bedroom, Boho Machine Washable &...
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Bordeaux Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 120x170 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious LBU2304-31157
The Contemporary Abstract Rug Collection features washable rugs with modern, abstract and marble rug patterns that emphasise stylish and trendy...
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
Surya Taza Abstract Rug - Area Rugs for Living Room, Dining, Lounge, Bedroom - Marble Rug, Soft Medium Pile Large Rug for Easy Care - Modern Rugs Living
...
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Amandine Zadar Abstract Area Rug - 160x213 cm - Modern Marble Large Rug for Living Room, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile - Black and Cream B0BXPVH333
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of cream, black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polyester, with a virtually non-shedding, 14mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Hialeah Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 150x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory and Black B0B6GKH6WS
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Off-White, Black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 6mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Oujda Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 160x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Beige, Grey and Ivory B0BRYMVDZY
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Beige,Light Beige, Tan, Off-White, Light Grey,Cream,Dark Grey, Silver colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 50% polypropylene, 50% polyester with a virtually non-shedding, 7mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£65.44
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Lylou Spokane Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 150x213 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Neutral Ivory and Black B0B6GH44QB
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Off-White, Black colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 6mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
SOANNY Living Room Area Rug, Large Light Grey Soft Lounge Carpet for Bedroom, Dorm, Nursery, Kids Room, Luxury Tie-Dyed Shag Rug for Home Decor, 180x
SOANNY Living Room Area Rug, Large Light Grey Soft Lounge Carpet for Bedroom, Dorm, Nursery, Kids Room, Luxury Tie-Dyed Shag Rug for Home Decor,
prodImage
£65.98
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Alix Utrecht Abstract Rug - Area Rugs Living Room 140x200 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large Rug, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Ivory, Grey and Blue B0BXPWRK1Z
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of light grey, ivory, dark blue, grey, ice blue, medium grey colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 8mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen runner, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Trocadero Abstract - Area s Living Room 140x200 cm, Dining Room, Lounge, Kitchen, Bedroom - Modern Marble Large, Soft Luxurious Easy Care Medium Pile, Beige and Slate Grey B0DMTFCCLN
Living room rug collection featuring modern style, luxurious abstract and marble rug designs and geometric patterns in multicoloured combinations of Slate, Charcoal, Beige, Mustard, Off-White, Silver grey, Black, grey, Light grey, Dark Blue colours Strong and durable soft area rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene and polyester, with a virtually non-shedding 8 mm thick pile; soft and luxurious, whilst hard wearing, marble rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this living room rug is child approved and pet friendly. Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs for your living room, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Perfect modern area rugs for living room and other high traffic rooms in your home; lounge, dining room, kitchen, corridor, office, bedroom, playroom and hallways
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Wheels: 96 A, 52 x 33 mm
Ball bearings: ABEC 5

Price History

1M
Area Lounge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Micro Light
£50.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel