Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
from £34.88to £58.995 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 14 Pro
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe - Forest Green ​​​​​​​ B0BDHT7FRR
Made from specially tanned and finished leather, the outside feels soft to the touch and develops a natural patina over time. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Pro, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This case is made with high-quality, supple leather to protect your iPhone. Leather is a natural material and like a fine leather belt, it may show creases, marks or a patina over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this, we suggest you use an iPhone 14 Pro Silicone Case or Clear Case.
prodImage
£34.88
£40.61
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe - Umber (Brown) MPPK3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe - Umber (Brown), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe - Ink ​​​​​​​ B0BDJ5TQB3
prodImage
£35.39
£41.06
Shipping: £5.67
with shipping: £5.67
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case - Ink - New MPPJ3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case - Ink - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case - Midnight (Black) - New MPPG3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case - Midnight (Black) - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 14 Pro
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-CG935
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG970
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plyo Galaxy Note 8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
£34.69
Compare Prices
36 offers
Samsung EF-NG980
£34.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel