Amazon Fire 7 (2017) without ads 16GB

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Fire 7 (2017) without ads 16GB
from £39.99to £85.443 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Tablet PC
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Memory Size: 1 GB
• Display Size: 17.7 cm (7 in")
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Connections: Headphones, USB 2.0, USB Micro
• Weight: 295 g
• Number of Cores : 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire 7 (2017) without ads 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Amazon Fire 7 Tablet in Black 16GB - 9th Generation
NEW Amazon Fire 7 Tablet in Black 16GB - 9th Generation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Amazon Fire 7 Tablet in Black 16GB - 12th Generation
NEW Amazon Fire 7 Tablet in Black 16GB - 12th Generation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire 7 Tablet 9th Generation 7" Display 16gb with Alexa - Black
ABOUT THIS PRODUCT Full-featured Fire 7 tablet with a 7" display and 16 GB of internal storage. 7" IPS display, 16 or 32 GB of internal...
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 8 h
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:2 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H192 mm x D9.6 mm
Weight:295 g
Display
Display Size:17.7 cm (7 in")
Resolution:600 px x 1,024 px
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:16 GB
Interfaces
Memory Card Slot:Micro SDHC, Micro-SD, Micro-SDXC
Connections:Headphones, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Memory
Memory Size:1 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:1.3 GHz

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire 7 (2017) without ads 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire 7 (2017) without ads 16GB
dcelectricsltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
dcelectricsltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel