Allied Telesis AT-2914SP

Price History
• Gigabit network adapter with PCIe x1 interface
• Supports 100MB and 1000MB SFP
• Compatible with Windows 7, Windows 10, Windows Server 2016 and 2019, Linux
• Low-profile design for space-saving installation
• Built-in wired connection
• Ideal for computers and tablets
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Allied Telesis AT-2914SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis 2914SP Internal Fiber 1000 Mbit/s AT-2914SP-901
The Allied Telesis 2914SP is a gigabit PCIe x1 network adapter with an open SFP port. This port supports both Fast Ethernet and Gigabit SFP’s. This adapter supports Wake-on-LAN without the use of an external power supply.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.96
Shipping: Free
Allied Telesis 2914SP. Internal. Connectivity technology: Wired Host interface: PCI Express Interface: Fiber. Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s 193123
The Allied Telesis 2914SP is a gigabit PCIe x1 network adapter with an open SFP port. This port supports both Fast Ethernet and Gigabit SFPs. This adapter supports Wake-on-LAN without the use of an external power supply. - Jumbo frames up to 9.6KB - Smart Load Balancing (SLB) and failover - Link aggregation (IEEE 802.3ad) - Generic trunking (FEC/GEC) / IEEE 802.3ad-draft static - UEFI network boot - Low-profile and standard height brackets included
prodImage
£199.64
Shipping: Free
Allied Telesis 2914SP Internal Fiber 1000 Mbit/s AT-2914SP-901
Allied Telesis 2914SP Internal Fiber 1000 Mbit/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gigabit network adapter with PCIe x1 interface
Supports 100MB and 1000MB SFP
Compatible with Windows 7, Windows 10, Windows Server 2016 and 2019, Linux
Low-profile design for space-saving installation
Built-in wired connection
Ideal for computers and tablets
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Allied Telesis AT-2914SP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£106.51
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PS
£199.95
Allied Telesis GS970M/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST
£110.42
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/STCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2
£807.08
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50
£532.91
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS
£250.90
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£143.94
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50
£1,726.29
Allied Telesis AT-GS980M/52-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE Broadcom BCM57412 (P26259-B21)
£144.68
Compare Prices
11 offers
Digitus DN-10162
£151.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XGN100C
£109.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 (7ZT7A00535)
£151.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel I350T4V2
£140.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel X520-DA2 (E10G42BTDABLK)
£116.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MCI-10G/X550-2T
£152.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC UPS Network Management Card 3 (AP9640)
£179.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
QNAP QXG-10G1T
£138.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£145.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.64
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel