Allied Telesis AT SPTX-90

• Allied Telesis AT-SPTX-90 SFP Transceiver
• Copper, 1000 Mbps, SFP Interface
• GigE, 1000Base-T, RJ-45, up to 100 m
• TAA-compliant, plug-in module
• Data transfer rate 1 Gbps
• Network: Wired, GigE
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-SPTX-90 network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s SFP 199049
ATGBICS Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPTX-90 SFP 10/100/1000Base-T form factor network transceiver supports a distance of up to 100movera copper connection via anRJ45connector. This product operates within a commercial temperature range. Our product meets the specification of Allied Telesis AT-SPTX-90 and we proudly offer a compatibility guarantee and limited lifetime warranty. Our rigorously tested products record a unique traceable serial number and are fully compliant with all MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) and IEEE standards & protocols.
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
Allied Telesis SFP 10/100/1000TX 100M RJ45 AT-SPTX-90
Allied Telesis Allied Telesis SFP 10/100/1000TX 100M RJ45 - Part number: AT-SPTX-90 - Category : Default Category
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Allied Telesis AT-SPTX-90 SFP Transceiver
Copper, 1000 Mbps, SFP Interface
GigE, 1000Base-T, RJ-45, up to 100 m
TAA-compliant, plug-in module
Data transfer rate 1 Gbps
Network: Wired, GigE

Price History

1M 3M
Allied Telesis AT SPTX-90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC
£110.42
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SCCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SP
£106.51
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SPCompare 3 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCI
£255.89
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XLPCICompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST
£110.42
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/STCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2
£807.08
Allied Telesis TQ6602 Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50
£532.91
Allied Telesis AT-GS970M/18PS-50Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PS
£250.90
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/10PSCompare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SC
£143.94
Allied Telesis MMC2000/SCCompare 2 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16
£258.56
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/16Compare 1 Prices
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50
£85.74
Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/SC-50Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£116.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel