Alienware AW920K Tri-Mode Wireless US (545-BBFL)

Manufacturer: Alienware
from £159.99to £311.498 offersManufacturer: Alienware
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• PBT keycaps with two-component injection molding
• CHERRY MX Red switches with 100 million actuations
• Programmable keys for personalized use
• Full anti-ghosting and N-key rollover
• Tri-mode connectivity for flexible connection
• Magnetic charger with snap closure
• Alienware gaming keyboard AW920K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW920K Tri-Mode Wireless US (545-BBFL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Grey
Alienware AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Keyboard - AW920K (Dark Side of the Moon)
Customise the programmable rotating dial and adjust parameters with precision. Make your chosen keyboard interactions quick and intuitive by assigning a compatible command to the programmable rocker switch. Deliver consistent high performance with CHERRY MX Red Switches. Enjoy a 100 million actuation lifecycle Count on exceptional wear resistance with double-shot PBT keycaps made from two layers of material and key legends molded into the cap Remain responsive and ensure all keystrokes register correctly while gaming and typing with full Anti-Ghosting and N-key rollover Configure AlienFX RGB lighting that syncs with the Alienware Command Center for a riveting effect with up to 16.8 million colours.
prodImage
£173.18
Shipping: Free
Alienware Tri-Mode AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetoot AW920K-G-WW
Elevate your performance with this wireless gaming keyboard featuring tri-mode connectivity. magnetic snap-on charging. and customizable controls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£180.44
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Aw920K Gaming Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Dark Side Of The Moo AW920K-G-WW
Dell Alienware Aw920K Gaming Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Dark Side Of The Moo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£188.35
Shipping: Free
Alienware TRI-MODE WIRELESS GAMING KEYBOARD - AW920K 9CJ1D
Experience the freedom of tri-mode connectivity with Alienware's gaming keyboard-AW920K, featuring magnetic snap-on charging, customizable controls and CHERRY MX switches. | Alienware TRI-MODE WIRELESS GAMING KEYBOARD - AW920K
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Alienware AW920K Keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Grey AW920K-G-WW
Alienware AW920K Keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£190.75
Shipping: Free
Alienware Tri-Mode AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Grey AW920K-G-WW
Alienware Tri-Mode AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
‎Alienware Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Keyboard - AW920K (Dark Side of the Moon) ‎AW920K
Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Keyboard - AW920K (Dark Side of the Moon), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£311.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PBT keycaps with two-component injection molding
CHERRY MX Red switches with 100 million actuations
Programmable keys for personalized use
Full anti-ghosting and N-key rollover
Tri-mode connectivity for flexible connection
Magnetic charger with snap closure
Alienware gaming keyboard AW920K
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW920K Tri-Mode Wireless US (545-BBFL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£173.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£131.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
pchardwarestore
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£173.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£188.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel