Alienware AW920K Tri-Mode US

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless gaming keyboard with tri-mode connectivity
• Battery life up to 110 hours without RGB lighting
• Double-shot PBT keycaps for high durability
• Anti-ghosting and N-Key Rollover for precise input
• Magnetic snap-on charging
• RGB lighting with 16.8 million colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW920K Tri-Mode US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alienware Tri-Mode AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetoot AW920K-W-WW
Elevate your performance with this wireless gaming keyboard featuring tri-mode connectivity. magnetic snap-on charging. and customizable controls.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.24
Shipping: Free
Dell Alienware Tri-Mode AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth White AW920K-W-WW
Alienware Tri-Mode AW920K keyboard Gaming USB + RF Wireless + Bluetooth White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Alienware TRI-MODE WIRELESS GAMING KEYBOARD - AW920K NRGNH
Experience the freedom of tri-mode connectivity with Alienware's gaming keyboard-AW920K, featuring magnetic snap-on charging, customizable controls and CHERRY MX switches. | Alienware TRI-MODE WIRELESS GAMING KEYBOARD - AW920K
prodImage
£142.09
Shipping: Free
‎Dell Dell Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Keyboard - AW920K (Lunar Light) ‎AW920K
Dell Alienware Tri-Mode Wireless Gaming Keyboard - AW920K (Lunar Light), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£234.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming keyboard with tri-mode connectivity
Battery life up to 110 hours without RGB lighting
Double-shot PBT keycaps for high durability
Anti-ghosting and N-Key Rollover for precise input
Magnetic snap-on charging
RGB lighting with 16.8 million colors
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Alienware AW920K Tri-Mode US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£101.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£110.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 (920-010346)
£111.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£91.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£116.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£107.24
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.09
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£234.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel