Albert Wall lamp (666560)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £264.351 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (666560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
black Albert Leuchten LED outdoor wall light Sophia 19 cm 4000421
Angular LED Outdoor Wall Light Sophia in Black The Sophia outdoor wall lamp is perfect for providing light from the wall to the outdoor area. The lamp impresses with its stylish appearance and also has a high level of robustness thanks to a safety glass. Thanks to the dimmable LED elements, the degree of brightness can be well adapted to different lighting conditions during the day and at night. The body of the outdoor wall lamp is square and made of black cast aluminium. The lamp features a very flat design, so it does not take up much space in depth. The black frame surrounds an impact-resistant acrylic lens. Thanks to the enclosed mounting plate, the lamp can be attached to the wall particularly easily.
prodImage
£264.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Parka
Material: Polyester
Breathable, Water-Repellent, Wind-Resistant
Hood: Yes
Closure Type: Zipper
Washable: Machine Washable
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (666560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel