Albert Wall lamp (620111)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £600.671 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall light
• Type No. 620111
• With 1 x LED 14 W, 3000 K, 1400 lm
• Swiveling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, opal white Albert Leuchten LED wall light 0111, swivelling head, anthracite 4009001
Rectangular LED outdoor wall light 0111 with swivelling arm The LED exterior wall luminaire 0111 is the optimal choice for contemporary facade lighting: It is made of robust cast aluminium and with its modern, straight-line design and neutral colouring it fits in with numerous exterior designs. The luminaire head can be infinitely pivoted by up to 90°, allowing the light to be directed in any direction. Thanks to its powerful LED light source, the wall luminaire provides homogeneous and low-consumption illumination of the surroundings. A mounting plate and an AC/DC converter are included in the scope of delivery.
prodImage
£600.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light
Type No. 620111
With 1 x LED 14 W, 3000 K, 1400 lm
Swiveling
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (620111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel