Albert Path light (682053)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £289.641 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Pathway light
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Aluminium casting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (682053)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Path light with clear crystal sphere, white 4001119
High-quality path light with clear crystal glass globe Made in Germany, this path light impresses with its high-quality workmanship. The sphere that forms the lampshade is made of crystal glass. Its timeless design blends seamlessly into numerous surroundings. For example, the path light provides stylish lighting in large gardens or parks. Thanks to the IP code IP44, it can withstand numerous weather conditions. A ground mounting base can be ordered in the accessories section for mounting on a foundation or on the ground. Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - high-quality metal goods have been produced since 1864, and the company entered the lighting business in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by consistently high quality - this is just as true today as it was in the early days - and to guarantee this, the lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany. Nur selected materials are also used that can withstand even the harshest environmental influences and thus promise long-lasting enjoyment.
prodImage
£289.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 Centimetre
Dimensions:H125 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminium casting
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:75 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (682053)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£343.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel