Albert Path light (654150)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £281.391 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• Path light
• Material: die-cast aluminum
• Light distribution: direct, diffusely scattered
• Splash-proof from all directions
• Ready to install with mounting plate for foundation or ground socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (654150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
brown-brass, white Albert Leuchten Carla path light with bracket, brown/brass 4000332
Decoratively designed Carla path light Made from die-cast aluminium, the Carla path light is beautifully designed with a brown-brass finish. The finish and the beautiful shape make it the ideal light source for country house areas, where it is not only used for lighting but also for decorative purposes. In addition to traditional light bulbs, compact fluorescent bulbs or modern LED bulbs can also be used in the E27 socket of the path light. By using LED bulbs, outdoor lighting can be realised in a cost-effective, energy-saving way, and the LEDs also have a very long service life.
prodImage
£281.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Path light
Material: die-cast aluminum
Light distribution: direct, diffusely scattered
Splash-proof from all directions
Ready to install with mounting plate for foundation or ground socket
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (654150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML814
£252.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita ML009G
£229.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£225.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£343.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel