Akasa ExpressCard USB 3.0
Manufacturer: Akasa
- Controller
- Controller Type: Express card
- Interface Expansion: USB 3.0
- USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
Price History
1M
Akasa ExpressCard USB 3.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Akasa
Popular Products

QNAP QM2-2S-220A
£105.83

ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card
£55.90

StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96

QNAP QM2-4P-384A
£173.40
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Akasa Internal USB 3.2 Gen 2 PCI-Express Expansion Card AK-PCCU3-06
Internal USB 3.2 Gen 2 PCI-Express Expansion Card AK-PCCU3-06, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards

£70.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Express card |
| USB 3.0 |
| 2x |
Price History
1M
Akasa ExpressCard USB 3.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products