Akasa AK-ENU3M2-07

Manufacturer: Akasa
from £68.95to £100.065 offersManufacturer: Akasa
• External M.2 SSD Enclosure
• Material: Aluminum
• Transfer Speed: Up to 20 Gbps
• Connection: USB 3.2 Type-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa AK-ENU3M2-07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akasa AK-ENU3M2-07 Aluminium Enclosure M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD to USB 3.2 Gen 2 x 2
Akasa AK-ENU3M2-07 Aluminium Enclosure M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD to USB 3.2 Gen 2 x 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
Akasa M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD to USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Aluminium Enclosure | 20 Gbps Transfer Rate | Tool-free External SSD Enclosure | Space Grey | Included Carrying Pouch and Thermal pad | AK-ENU3M2-07 B097GD82MN_FBA
[ 20Gbps Super Speed ] - Experience incredible transmission speeds of up to 20Gbps. Move HD movies, photos and files in just seconds. [ Effective Heat Dissipation ] - Superior build quality provided by an aluminium heat sink design for optimal cooling which screams durability and premium. Coupled with a Thermal pad to ensure the perfect cooling performance of the SSD. [ Portable Premium Aluminium Finish ] - A slim and portable design enables you to easily carry the enclosure on the go. Included carrying pouch. [ Wide Compatibility ] - Supports M.2 NVMe PCIe SSDs with M-Key or B+M Key at 30mm, 42mm, 60mm and 80mm lengths (2230, 2242, 2260 and 2280). [ Tool-free Design ] - User friendly design enables quick and easy installation of NVMe without the need for any additional drivers before use.
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Akasa USB-C Aluminium M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 AK-ENU3M2-07
USB-C Aluminium M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 AK-ENU3M2-07, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
AKASA - USB-C Aluminium M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 AK-ENU3M2-07
...
prodImage
£100.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
AKASA - USB-C Aluminium M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 AK-ENU3M2-07
AKASA - USB-C Aluminium M.2 NVMe SSD Enclosure, USB 3.2 Gen 2x2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£100.06
Shipping: Free
Base price: £100.06 / Unit
Product Details
External M.2 SSD Enclosure
Material: Aluminum
Transfer Speed: Up to 20 Gbps
Connection: USB 3.2 Type-C

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa AK-ENU3M2-07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akasa

Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
£22.63
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3Compare 2 Prices
Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Akasa Newton RCCompare 2 Prices
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)Compare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£17.55
Akasa AK-174BKT-BCompare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01
£53.09
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Akasa AK-824CUCompare 5 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01
£32.39
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato X7D
£130.36
Akasa Plato X7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Newton S7D
£117.47
Akasa Newton S7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
£52.95
Akasa SOHO H4 PlusCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£86.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£80.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com USB 3.1 Enclosure (S251BPU313)
£55.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-MS13
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
coolercastleltd
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.95 / Unit
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£97.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel