Aerocool Interstellar G-BK-V1

Manufacturer: Aerocool
Aerocool Interstellar G-BK-V1
from £52.12to £99.994 offersManufacturer: Aerocool
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Case
• Material: Tempered Glass
• Case Type: Midi Tower
• Compatibility: MicroATX/ATX/MiniITX
• Lighting: ARGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool Interstellar G-BK-V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aerocool Interstellar ARGB Mid Tower Case - Black ACCM-PB30053.11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
AeroCool INTERSTELLAR, ATX RGB Semitower Case, 3x PWM 120mm ARGB Fans + 2x 120mm Fans, Tempered Glass Window, Black
COSMIC RGB DESIGN WITH 16.8 MILLION COLOURS: Cosmic RGB lighting design with built-in lighting mode adds a visually stunning and dynamic element to your setup; Control via the built-in LED button the pre-installed lighting modes or access 16.8 million colours using a compatible ARGB motherboard such as ASUS Aura Sync, MSI Mystic Light Sync, and Gigabyte RGB Fusion (with 5V 3-Pin ARGB header) - Control ARGB lighting via LED button or ARGB motherboard BETTER AIR FLOW AND COOLING: Semitower with front panel mesh design improves airflow, with the ability to mount up to six fans and three dust filters ensure optimal cooling; Includes 5 fans: 3 ARGB 120mm fans with pre-installed PWM compatibility controllable via LED button or ARGB compatible motherboard and 2 120mm fans included in the front panel VERTICAL GPU MOUNTING: Rotating PCIe expansion slot panel allows vertical installation of the graphics card, enabling optimal viewing and maximizing space inside the case SPACIOUS INTERIOR AND TEMPERED GLASS SIDE PANEL: Case for ATX, MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards The interior of the case offers support for high-end hardware such as graphics cards, over 282mm when mounted horizontally, up to 362mm (without front fan) and liquid cooling on the front, top and rear, and CPU coolers up to 163mm; In addition, it features a tempered glass side panel allows the display of its internal components in all their glory, and you can quickly and conveniently access the USB-C port, 2 USB 3. 0 ports, HD Audio & Mic, LED button and power & reset buttons
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Aerocool Interstellar ARGB Mid Tower Case - Black ACCM-PB30053.11
Aerocool Interstellar ARGB Mid Tower Case - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
AEROCOOL Interstellar ATX Mid Tower PC Case - Black, Black 10248516
Cosmic colours! That's right, this AeroCool chassis takes RGB lighting very seriously. Besides the obviously marvellous front panel there are even three RGB fans included, so that's both lighting and cooling covered straight out of the box. Don't get blinded by all the light though! This case has a meshed front panel and great airflow, so it's great even for the hottest powerful components. Good to know - Showcase your priciest component - the vertical GPU mount is like a throne for your graphics card - The tempered glass side panel gets you a nice view of your pretty build- It comes with an ARGB controller, so you can easily set up shiny effects - The clever cable management system means neat and clean setup - You can the pop the magnetic dust filters on and off for easy cleaning - The case supports both liquid and air cooling - the choice is yours
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Case
Material: Tempered Glass
Case Type: Midi Tower
Compatibility: MicroATX/ATX/MiniITX
Lighting: ARGB
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Aerocool Interstellar G-BK-V1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aerocool

Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1
£61.00
Aerocool P500C-G-BK-v1Compare 2 Prices
Aerocool Visor
£92.22
Aerocool VisorCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool Quantum V3
£71.99
Aerocool Quantum V3Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500A
£61.00
Aerocool P500ACompare 5 Prices
Aerocool Atomic Lite V1
£80.99
Aerocool Atomic Lite V1Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool P500B Digi
£59.99
Aerocool P500B DigiCompare 5 Prices
Aerocool D501A V2
£110.99
Aerocool D501A V2Compare 1 Prices
Aerocool Cipher
£124.99
Aerocool CipherCompare 1 Prices
Aerocool CS-103
£21.40
Aerocool CS-103Compare 4 Prices
Aerocool Falcon G-BK-V2
£101.99
Aerocool Falcon G-BK-V2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-Pulsar
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MCZ
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge M100R
£47.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mars Gaming MC-XO
£52.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SG05
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Pano 110R PZ
£59.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Aerocool Gladiator Duo G-BK-v1
£51.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH370
£51.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Pop Air TG RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Antec VSK2000-U3
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aerocool Interstellar G-BK-V1
prodImage
£52.12
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel