Adidas Samba OG Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

419 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Green JR0890 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JR0890-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue JI3217 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JI3217-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-6.5 - Size: 6.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-7 - Size: 7
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-5 - Size: 5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0891 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0891-11 - Size: 11
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og, Men's Gymnastics Shoes, White (Ftwr White/Core Black/Clear Granite Ftwr White/Core Black/Clear Granite), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B07D6YTMX4
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£86.95
£100.54
Shipping: £13.59
with shipping: £13.59
adidas Men's Samba Og Trainers, White, green, grey, 10.5 UK B0DV5PDKS2
sku=bb5475-7.5
prodImage
£87.60
£104.53
Shipping: £16.93
with shipping: £16.93
(10) adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown IH4387
The adidas SAMBA OG trainers offer a timeless aesthetic, designed for the modern man. Crafted from smooth brown leather, these fashion trainers...
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
(9) adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown IH4387
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown - 8.5 UK IH4387
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown - 12 UK IH4387
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og, Men's Gymnastics Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5 Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5), 8.5 UK (42 2/3 EU)
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£88.79
£99.78
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
adidas Men's Originals Samba OG Shoes in White and Yellow Leather Trainers
adidas Men's Originals Samba OG Shoes in White and Yellow Leather Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Sneaker Men Samba OG Sneakers
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£90.26
£106.20
Shipping: £15.94
with shipping: £15.94
adidas Men's Samba Og Gymnastics Shoes, White (FTWR White/Core Black/Clear Granite FTWR White/Core Black/Clear Granite), 7.5 UK B079YWDRCF
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£91.13
£104.66
Shipping: £13.53
with shipping: £13.53
adidas Originals Sneaker Men Samba OG Sneakers B079YZJVPH
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£92.82
£108.76
Shipping: £15.94
with shipping: £15.94
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Leather 314310389904100
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Leather 315348307802075
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Leather 315348307802070
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Leather 314310389904085
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Leather 314310389904080
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Leather 314310389904105
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Leather 314310389904095
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Leather 314310389904090
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 314310389904110
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11.5 - Leather 314310389904120
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 315348307802065
Classic Never Fades Step into the legend with the adidas Samba OG. Reimagined for the future, these iconic silhouettes blur the line between indoor football roots and timeless street fashion. With a smooth leather upper that offers a clean, sophisticated look, these shoes come with a synthetic lining and rubber outsole to make every move feel effortless. Ready to rock a piece of sneaker history? The adidas Samba OG proves that some classics are always on trend. adidas Samba OG Features: * Leather upper * Lace closure * Textile lining * Rubber outsole * Serrated 3-Stripes * Gold-foil graphics
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Leather 314310389904115
Kick it Old School Born on the soccer field and raised by the streets, the adidas Originals Samba is all about fashion legacy. Rooted in athletic heritage, these silhouettes showcase a premium full-grain leather upper that commands attention. The gritty suede and gold foil accents add a touch of luxury, while the synthetic leather lining brings softness to every step. Finally, the gum rubber cupsole delivers grip on any terrain, helping you confidently stride. Embrace timeless adidas heritage with the adidas Originals Samba. adidas Originals Samba Features: * Regular fit * Lace closure * Full grain leather upper * Gritty suede and gold foil details * Synthetic leather lining * Gum rubber midsole * Gum rubber cupsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Coiler Skate Shoe
source: OnBuy
DC Coiler Skate Shoe
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
source: Skechers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
£54.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas X_PLR Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Promina Mens Sneakers
source: OnBuy
NIKE Promina Mens Sneakers
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
brandsclearance22
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel