Adidas Samba OG Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Men
from £54.99to £269.98407 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

407 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3212 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3212-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8798 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8798-4.5 - Size: 4.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White B75806 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - B75806-5 - Size: 5
Born on the pitch, the Samba is a timeless icon of street style. These shoes stay true to their legacy with premium materials. The hairy suede upper has a leather tongue, nubuck 3-Stripes and a woven vintage label on the suede sockliner. Born on the pitch, the Samba is a timeless icon of street style. These shoes come in a hairy suede upper with nubuck 3-Stripes. Lace closure Hairy suede upper. Suede sockliner; Soft leather lining; Rubber cupsole. .
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White B75806 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - B75806-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White B75806 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - B75806-7.5 - Size: 7.5
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White B75806 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - B75806-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White B75806 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - B75806-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White B75806 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - B75806-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
(10) adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown IH4387
The adidas SAMBA OG trainers offer a timeless aesthetic, designed for the modern man. Crafted from smooth brown leather, these fashion trainers...
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
(9) adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown IH4387
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown - 8.5 UK IH4387
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-10 - Size: 10
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-9 - Size: 9
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£94.05
Shipping: Free
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Leather 314310389904100
The adidas Samba OG is a classic men's shoe featuring a durable white full-grain leather upper designed for athletic heritage and street style. This iconic model incorporates gritty suede and gold foil accents for a premium look, complemented by a soft synthetic leather lining and a reliable lace closure. Engineered with a gum rubber cupsole and midsole, these shoes provide essential grip and comfort for everyday wear in a size 44. The regular fit ensures a consistent feel, maintaining the legacy of the adidas brand.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Leather 315348308602050
The adidas Samba OG is a classic women's sneaker featuring a durable leather upper in black. This iconic silhouette transitions from indoor football roots to everyday street fashion, complete with a textile lining and a rubber outsole. Designed for a comfortable fit in size 37 1/3, the shoe includes signature serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics. These sneakers are built with a traditional lace closure to ensure a secure feel for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Leather 314310389904085
The adidas Samba OG is a classic men's sneaker featuring a durable white full-grain leather upper, designed for everyday wear. This iconic adidas model provides a regular fit and secure lace closure, accented with gritty suede details and gold foil branding. Inside, a synthetic leather lining ensures comfort, while the gum rubber cupsole offers reliable grip on various surfaces. This size 42 shoe combines athletic heritage with timeless street style.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Leather 314310389904080
The adidas Samba OG men's shoes in white offer a timeless athletic style crafted with a premium full-grain leather upper. These sneakers feature a regular fit with a lace closure, incorporating gritty suede and gold foil accents for a classic look. A synthetic leather lining provides comfort, while the durable gum rubber cupsole ensures reliable grip on various surfaces. Designed for everyday wear, this size 41 2/3 model maintains the authentic heritage of the Samba silhouette.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Leather 314310389904105
The adidas Samba OG men's shoes feature a timeless athletic design crafted with a premium white full-grain leather upper. These sneakers offer a regular fit with a secure lace closure, complemented by gritty suede and gold foil accents for a refined aesthetic. The synthetic leather lining provides comfort, while the durable gum rubber cupsole and midsole ensure reliable grip and traction across various surfaces. Designed for everyday wear, this size 44 1/3 model maintains the classic heritage of the adidas Samba line.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Leather 314313309404100
The adidas Samba OG is a classic men's sneaker featuring a durable leather upper in black. This iconic silhouette transitions seamlessly from indoor football roots to modern street fashion. Designed with a secure lace closure, textile lining, and a reliable rubber outsole, these shoes ensure comfort and effortless movement. The design includes signature serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics for an authentic look. This pair is available in size 44.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Leather 314313309404080
The adidas Samba OG is a men's lifestyle shoe featuring a classic design with a black leather upper. These iconic sneakers transition from indoor football roots to everyday street fashion. Built for durability and comfort, the shoes include a textile lining, a secure lace closure, and a reliable rubber outsole. Signature details include the serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics, offering a sophisticated look in size 41 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Leather 315348308602045
The adidas Samba OG is a classic women's sneaker designed for versatile street wear. Featuring a durable black leather upper with serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics, these shoes offer a clean and sophisticated aesthetic. Built with a textile lining and a rubber outsole for reliable grip, this model comes in size 36 2/3. Designed for women who appreciate iconic sneaker history, these shoes provide a timeless look suitable for everyday fashion.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Leather 314310389904095
The adidas Samba OG is a classic men's sneaker featuring a durable leather upper in a crisp white colorway. Designed with a regular fit, these shoes incorporate a lace closure, synthetic leather lining, and distinctive gritty suede and gold foil accents. The construction includes a gum rubber cupsole and midsole for reliable grip and traction. Available in size 43 1/3, this iconic model brings athletic heritage to everyday casual wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Leather 314310389904090
The adidas Samba OG men's shoes in white offer a classic look with a premium full-grain leather upper and gold foil accents. These sneakers feature a regular fit with a secure lace closure, a comfortable synthetic leather lining, and a durable gum rubber cupsole for reliable grip. Designed for versatile wear, these leather shoes provide timeless style and athletic performance in a size 42 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10.5 - Leather 314310389904110
The adidas Samba OG is a classic men's sneaker designed for casual wear, featuring a durable white leather upper that reflects the brand's athletic heritage. This iconic model includes a regular fit, secure lace closure, and a synthetic leather lining for enhanced comfort. Detailed with gritty suede and gold foil accents, the shoe is constructed with a gum rubber cupsole and midsole for reliable grip. These sneakers are available in size 45 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Leather 314313309404105
The adidas Samba OG is a classic men's sneaker featuring a black leather upper, designed for a blend of indoor football performance and street style. This iconic model includes a lace closure, textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole for effortless movement. Detailed with signature serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics, these shoes are available in size 44 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 178 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£52.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Adidas Dublin
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
qubetrainer
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel