Adidas Samba OG Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Men
from £54.99386 offersManufacturer: AdidasPrice History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free

386 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG White IG1024 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG1024-5.5 - Size: 5.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8797 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8797-4 - Size: 4
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8797 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8797-5 - Size: 5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-4 - Size: 4
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8797 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8797-3.5 - Size: 3.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IG1024 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG1024-3 - Size: 3
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black B75807 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - B75807-3 - Size: 3
Born on the pitch, the Samba is a timeless icon of street style. These shoes stay true to their legacy with a soft leather upper and suede overlays. Lace closure Full grain leather upper with gritty suede and gold foil details Synthetic leather lining; Gum rubber cupsole Gum rubber midsole Collection: adidas Samba (283) Model: Samba Og Shoes Color: Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5 Sku: B75807
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-3 - Size: 3
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8797 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8797-4.5 - Size: 4.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IG1024 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG1024-4.5 - Size: 4.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8797 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8797-5.5 - Size: 5.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IG1024 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG1024-5 - Size: 5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IG1024 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG1024-6 - Size: 6
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-6.5 - Size: 6.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-7 - Size: 7
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-5 - Size: 5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black B75807 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - B75807-5 - Size: 5
Born on the pitch, the Samba is a timeless icon of street style. These shoes stay true to their legacy with a soft leather upper and suede overlays. Lace closure Full grain leather upper with gritty suede and gold foil details Synthetic leather lining; Gum rubber cupsole Gum rubber midsole Collection: adidas Samba (283) Model: Samba Og Shoes Color: Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5 Sku: B75807
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue ID2056 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - ID2056-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue ID2056 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - ID2056-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue ID2056 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - ID2056-3 - Size: 3
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JS3831 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3831-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JS3831 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3831-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JS3831 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3831-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JS3831 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JS3831-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 763 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.74
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 727 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 314 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 OG
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 OGCompare 307 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£52.00
Compare Prices
79 offers
Adidas Dublin
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
qubetrainer
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel