Adidas Samba OG Men

• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99

419 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(7) adidas Samba Og Mens Fashion Trainers in Clay Olive Gum IH4389
The adidas SAMBA OG fashion trainers offer a timeless aesthetic, reimagined in a sophisticated Clay Olive Gum colourway. Crafted from premium leather,
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Samba Og Gymnastics Shoes, Black (Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5 Core Black/FTWR White/Gum5), 6 UK
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 4 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 4.5 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 4.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5.5 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 5.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 3.5 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 3.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
(4.5) adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White B75807
The adidas SAMBA OG represents a timeless approach to casual trainers, balancing heritage aesthetics with modern versatility. Designed as an unisex...
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
(5.5) adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White B75807
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 3.5 UK B75807
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-3 - Size: 3
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-5 - Size: 5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-3.5 - Size: 3.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-6 - Size: 6
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-7.5 - Size: 7.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-5.5 - Size: 5.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-4.5 - Size: 4.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-4 - Size: 4
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4882 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4882-7 - Size: 7
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£45.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 894 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 167 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 126 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 333 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 123 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Coiler Skate Shoe
source: OnBuy
DC Coiler Skate Shoe
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
source: Skechers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
£54.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas X_PLR Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Promina Mens Sneakers
source: OnBuy
NIKE Promina Mens Sneakers
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
brandsclearance22
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel