Adidas Samba OG Men
- Sneaker
- Gender: Men
- Upper Material: Faux leather
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Liner Material: Synthetic
- Sole Material: Rubber
Price History
1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49

NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.47

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.50

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80

K-Swiss Rinzler
£54.60

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
422 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 7 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 8 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 9 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 9 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 7.5 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 10.5 UK B75807
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in Black White - 10.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 12.5 UK B75806
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 12.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 7.5 UK B75806
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 11.5 UK B75806
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 11.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
(10) Adidas Samba OG B75807 Mens Black sneakers
The Adidas brand has been a part of the world of sport andfashion for over 80 years now, providing the modern solutions andnew technologies. Adidas...

£83.49
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Adidas Samba OG B75807 Mens Black sneakers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 11.5 UK B75806
The adidas SAMBA OG presents a timeless casual aesthetic for the modern man. Crafted from a combination of leather and synthetic materials, this...

£83.49
Shipping: Free
Adidas (9.5 (Adults')) Mens Leather Upper Trainer With Suede And Gold Foil Details Lace Fastening With
Adidas Originals Samba Og Men'S Trainers In White/Black Mens Leather Upper Trainer With Suede And Gold Foil Details. Lace Fastening With...

£83.49
Shipping: Free
(9) Adidas Samba OG B75807 Mens Black sneakers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
(10.5) Adidas Samba OG B75807 Mens Black sneakers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Adidas Samba OG B75807 Mens Black sneakers

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og Mens Casual Trainers in White Black - 7.5 UK B75806

£83.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-7.5 - Size: 7.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-5.5 - Size: 5.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-6 - Size: 6
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue JI3217 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JI3217-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-4.5 - Size: 4.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JR0890 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JR0890-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue JI3217 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JI3217-3 - Size: 3
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green ID2054 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - ID2054-3.5 - Size: 3.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JR0890 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JR0890-10 - Size: 10
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole

£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JQ5141 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JQ5141-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole

£85.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Men |
| Upper Material: | Faux leather |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Synthetic |
| Sole Material: | Rubber |
Price History
1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products