Adidas Samba OG Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Men
from £54.99to £269.98407 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

407 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-3.5 - Size: 3.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-7.5 - Size: 7.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-7 - Size: 7
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-4.5 - Size: 4.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-6 - Size: 6
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-11 - Size: 11
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-6.5 - Size: 6.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-4 - Size: 4
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-12 - Size: 12
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-5.5 - Size: 5.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-8.5 - Size: 8.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-7 - Size: 7
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-8 - Size: 8
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-10 - Size: 10
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-10 - Size: 10
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-9 - Size: 9
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue JI3217 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JI3217-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue JI3217 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JI3217-3 - Size: 3
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-10 - Size: 10
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 178 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£52.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Adidas Dublin
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
qubetrainer
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel