Adidas Samba OG Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Men
from £54.99to £269.98407 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

407 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue JI3217 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JI3217-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-8 - Size: 8
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Blue JI3217 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Blue - JI3217-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Pink Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Pink - JI3209-9 - Size: 9
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Adidas Samba Og B75807, Men's Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5 Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5), 9.5 UK (44 EU)
Synthetic leather lining Timeless icon of street style Gold foil details
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Men's Samba OG Shoes, Core White/Royal Blue/Night Indigo, 8 UK B0FGSFKS7G
INDOOR-SOCCER HERITAGE: Built on the classic terrace silhouette, the Samba pairs a low-profile design with a grippy gum rubber outsole made for smooth, flat indoor surfaces. LEATHER & SUEDE UPPER: A premium leather upper with soft suede overlays delivers the broken-in look and feel the Samba is known for. COMFORTABLE FIT: A smooth textile lining and cushioned footbed keep the shoe comfortable from the first wear through all-day use. STREETWEAR STAPLE: Signature three-stripe detailing and the iconic T-toe make this a go-to for the blokecore and retro-sneaker trend — easy to style with jeans, trousers, or dresses. ICONIC GUM OUTSOLE: The durable gum rubber sole adds vintage character and reliable grip on and off the court.
prodImage
£105.52
£124.72
Shipping: £19.20
with shipping: £19.20
adidas Samba Og, Men's Gymnastics Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5 Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5), 8.5 UK (42 2/3 EU)
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£106.48
£111.47
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-3.5 - Size: 3.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey JI3207 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - JI3207-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Mens Lifestyle Shoes (Off White/Core Black/Gum 3), Black/White/Gum3, 9.5 UK B0FB46HJ5C
100% Authentic
prodImage
£109.26
£125.59
Shipping: £16.33
with shipping: £16.33
adidas Samba Og, Men's Fitness Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5 Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5), 4 UK (36 2/3 EU)
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Men's Samba OG Shoes in Collegiate Green / Black and Brown
Adidas Originals Men's Samba OG Shoes in Collegiate Green / Black and Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Men Sneakers, Cloud White/Collegiate Green/Clear Granite, 10.5, Cloud White/Collegiate Green/Clear Granite, 10.5 B0DV5N7V2F
adidas Samba OG Men Sneakers, Cloud White/Collegiate Green/Clear Granite, 10.5, Cloud White/Collegiate Green/Clear Granite, 10.5
prodImage
£111.60
£128.14
Shipping: £16.54
with shipping: £16.54
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-5 - Size: 5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Beige JR0883 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JR0883-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Beige JR0883 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JR0883-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JR0890 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JR0890-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Beige JR0883 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JR0883-9 - Size: 9
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 715 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 336 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 OG
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 OGCompare 404 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£52.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Adidas Dublin
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
qubetrainer
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel