Adidas Samba OG Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Men
from £54.99to £269.98407 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

407 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JR0890 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JR0890-10 - Size: 10
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0912 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0912-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JR0890 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JR0890-9 - Size: 9
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-9 - Size: 9
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-4 - Size: 4
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-8 - Size: 8
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-10 - Size: 10
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JR0890 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JR0890-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JI3206 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JI3206-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0912 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0912-8 - Size: 8
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-9 - Size: 9
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-11 - Size: 11
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0912 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0912-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Beige JR0883 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JR0883-11 - Size: 11
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Beige JR0883 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JR0883-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-11.5 - Size: 11.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Black JR0901 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - JR0901-3 - Size: 3
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0891 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0891-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 178 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£52.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Adidas Dublin
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
qubetrainer
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel