Adidas Samba OG Men

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Samba OG Men
from £54.99to £269.98407 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

407 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Leather 314313309404090
The adidas Samba OG men's shoes in black are iconic sneakers that blend indoor football heritage with timeless street style. Crafted with a premium leather upper, these shoes feature a classic lace closure, a comfortable textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole for effortless movement. The design includes signature serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics. This pair is available in size 42 2/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11.5 - Leather 314310389904120
The adidas Samba OG for men is a classic athletic sneaker featuring a premium white full-grain leather upper with gritty suede and gold foil accents. Designed with a regular fit and lace closure, this model includes a synthetic leather lining for comfort and a durable gum rubber cupsole for reliable grip on various terrains. This size 46 2/3 shoe maintains the iconic adidas athletic heritage, transitioning seamlessly from the soccer field to the street.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Leather 314313309404110
The adidas Samba OG for men is a classic silhouette that bridges indoor football heritage with everyday street fashion. These black sneakers feature a high-quality leather upper, a textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole for comfortable wear. Designed with iconic serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics, this model in size 45 1/3 includes a secure lace closure for a precise fit.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Leather 315348308602055
The adidas Samba OG is a classic women's sneaker featuring a black leather upper, designed for both indoor football performance and casual street wear. This size 38 shoe incorporates a lace closure, textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole. Signature details include the iconic serrated 3-Stripes and gold-foil graphics, maintaining the timeless aesthetic of the Samba model.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Leather 315348307802065
The adidas Samba OG is a women's sneaker featuring a classic design that transitions from indoor football roots to street fashion. These shoes are crafted with a white leather upper, textile lining, and a durable rubber outsole. Key details include a lace closure, signature serrated 3-Stripes, and gold-foil graphics. This model is available in size 39 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Leather 315348308602070
The adidas Samba OG is a women's sneaker featuring a classic leather upper in black. Designed as a versatile shoe bridging indoor football heritage and street fashion, this model includes a lace closure, textile lining, a durable rubber outsole, serrated 3-Stripes, and gold-foil graphics. This size 40 footwear offers a sophisticated look and comfortable fit for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Leather 314313309404085
The adidas Samba OG is a men's classic footwear silhouette featuring a black leather upper, designed to blend indoor football heritage with street fashion. This model includes a textile lining, a rubber outsole, a secure lace closure, serrated 3-Stripes, and gold-foil graphics. These shoes are sized at 42 and offer a clean, sophisticated look suitable for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Leather 314310389904115
The adidas Samba OG is a classic men's lifestyle shoe featuring a durable white leather construction. Designed with a regular fit, these sneakers incorporate a premium full-grain leather upper complemented by gritty suede and gold foil details for a refined look. The model is equipped with a synthetic leather lining and a functional gum rubber cupsole to provide reliable grip and comfort on various surfaces. Featuring a secure lace closure, this iconic silhouette blends athletic heritage with everyday style, sized at 46.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Samba Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Leather 315348308602060
The adidas Samba OG women's shoes are iconic sneakers featuring a sleek black leather upper, designed to blend indoor football heritage with timeless street style. These size 38 2/3 shoes include a comfortable textile lining, a durable rubber outsole, lace closure, and signature serrated 3-Stripes with gold-foil graphics. Crafted for a sophisticated look, this classic silhouette offers a versatile fit for everyday wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£94.99
£98.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Samba OG White IH4881 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4881-5 - Size: 5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-9 - Size: 9
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8795 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8795-4 - Size: 4
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4881 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4881-4.5 - Size: 4.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-3 - Size: 3
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-11.5 - Size: 11.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4881 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4881-5.5 - Size: 5.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-9.5 - Size: 9.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4881 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4881-3 - Size: 3
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JH8795 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JH8795-3 - Size: 3
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-8 - Size: 8
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-10.5 - Size: 10.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4881 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4881-4 - Size: 4
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White IH4881 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH4881-7.5 - Size: 7.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Beige ID1482 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - ID1482-9.5 - Size: 9.5
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Green JI3213 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - JI3213-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. This rugged version of the shoes is built for all the activities of the season, with an ultra-strong CORDURA® upper. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure CORDURA® upper with suede overlays Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown ID1481 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - ID1481-10 - Size: 10
FOREVER-CLASSIC SHOES, MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. With 70 years of history behind them, these Samba OG shoes are a timeless adidas original. Once an indoor football trainer, the Samba moved to the streets, gaining notoriety in a multitude of subcultures along the way. Today, it remains an iconic lifestyle shoe ready to make memories in. A pigskin suede upper and durable rubber outsole keep the style rugged yet refined. Whether on a night out or casual adventure, this pair provides a vintage look and all-day comfort for making your mark. Some shoes come and go, but the Samba is here to stay. This product features at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Pigskin suede upper Synthetic lining Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£30.32
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 824 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.71
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 704 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 93 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£26.01
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£49.99
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 178 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Ex-O-Fit Hi
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£52.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Adidas Dublin
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Grand Court Base Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Tiger Gel-Saga
£55.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
qubetrainer
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel