Adidas Samba OG Men

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

422 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Samba OG Black IH6804 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - IH6804-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown JR0892 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - JR0892-11 - Size: 11
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Brown IH4387 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH4387-11 - Size: 11
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-8 - Size: 8
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-4 - Size: 4
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-6 - Size: 6
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Grey IH4389 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH4389-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The classic Samba Shoes, reimagined. These adidas Samba OG shoes are a true representation of 3-Stripes style, kicking their way from soccer pitches to skate parks since the 1950s. This pair gives the legendary style a refresh with a mix of tech-forward materials. It features a shiny mesh quarter with smooth leather overlays and a soft mesh lining. Reflective laces and 3-Stripes add the finishing touch. The shoes come with a second set of tonal laces as well. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Textile and leather upper Textile lining Rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-8 - Size: 8
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-5 - Size: 5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-9 - Size: 9
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-11 - Size: 11
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-7 - Size: 7
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-8.5 - Size: 8.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG White JR0909 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - JR0909-7.5 - Size: 7.5
The timeless Samba, remade with extra strength. Stride with confidence in the SAMBA OG SHOES for men. A true representation of the trefoil, these shoes have journeyed through decades from football pitches to skate parks, becoming a timeless classic. Crafted with cordura quarters and tonal suede overlays on black toolings, they're designed to stick around. Made in part with recycled materials, these shoes are a nod towards sustainability without compromising on style or comfort. The Samba is a true representation of 3-Stripes style. Wear it for anything and everything, from class to daily walks to bike rides and more. Specifications: Regular fit Lace closure Suede upper Synthetic and textile lining Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Aurora Coffee Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH6843-8 - Size: 8
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Aurora Coffee Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH6843-11 - Size: 11
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Aurora Coffee Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Brown - IH6843-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Cloud White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH6821-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba OG Cloud White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH6821-11 - Size: 11
Shoes made from soft material for comfort and timeless style. Samba OG Shoes are a timeless icon that have graced football pitches and skate parks since the 1950s. With a sophisticated look and feel, these shoes are a statement of style and heritage. Crafted from soft, tumbled leather and featuring a nubuck T-toe and leather stripes, these shoes aren’t just about looks; they're built for comfort and durability. The textile lining and laces offer a snug and secure fit, whilst the rubber outsole provides reliable grip. Sambas are an ageless classic designed to stick around. With the printed Trefoil logo label on the tongue and the Samba name proudly displayed on the side, these shoes are a celebration of adidas’ rich and fashionable history. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Leather upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og, Men's Fitness Shoes, Black (Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5 Core Black/Ftwr White/Gum5), 4 UK (36 2/3 EU)
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Men's Samba OG Shoes in Collegiate Green / Black and Brown
Adidas Originals Men's Samba OG Shoes in Collegiate Green / Black and Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Samba Og, Men's Gymnastics Shoes, White (Ftwr White/Core Black/Clear Granite Ftwr White/Core Black/Clear Granite), 6.5 UK (40 EU)
Padded entrance for a comfortable feel Midsole with cushioning properties Gold foil details
prodImage
£114.00
£134.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
adidas Men's Originals Samba OG Shoes in Grey /Aurora / Silver Metallic Trainer
adidas Men's Originals Samba OG Shoes in Grey /Aurora / Silver Metallic Trainer, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Originals Samba OG Shoes in White/Purple/Brown
adidas Men's Originals Samba OG Shoes in White/Purple/Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Samba OG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£55.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 895 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 67 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 168 Prices
Adidas Adilette Clog
£21.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 128 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£39.49
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 334 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 122 Prices
Adidas Run 80s
£53.20
Adidas Run 80sCompare 27 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£17.72
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 48 Prices
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)
£20.00
Adidas Adilette Comfort (GZ5896)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 07 LV8
£54.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
Adidas Nizza Platform Mid Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Men (CD5463)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas X_PLR Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas ZX Flux Weave Men
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Coiler Skate Shoe
source: OnBuy
DC Coiler Skate Shoe
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DC Shoes Pure Wnt Men
source: Amazon
DC Shoes Pure Wnt Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
source: Skechers
Skechers Icon Dlite Trainers
£54.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Arch Fit Gallery Van Go Sneaker
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
al brands uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.00
al brands uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel