Adidas Adicolor backpack

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Material made from 100% recycled polyester
• Main compartment with two-way zipper and laptop compartment
• Front zippered pocket and side bottle pockets
• Adjustable shoulder straps and padded back panel
• Logo print on the front
• Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Width 30 cm, Length 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adicolor backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ADIDAS Originals Unisex Adicolor Backpack - Pink Recycled Material - One Size d7af0e6f-fc90-4030-9d75-d709d1f05d09
When it comes to choosing the perfect bag for a busy day, space is key. Throw on this adidas backpack, and carry all your gear with ease. A roomy main compartment and front and side pockets let you keep your essentials organised and accessible. Plus, it's decked out in Trefoil logo style, so you can show off your adidas love on all your daily adventures.This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. - Dimensions: 13 cm x 30 cm x 44 cm - Volume: 25 L - Shell and lining: 100% recycled polyester plain weave - Padding: 100% polyethylene foam - Front Zip pocket - Side slip-in pockets - Zip main compartment - Adjustable shoulder straps - Primegreen Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Adicolor Unisex Backpack Blipnk HK2625, NS
A spacious backpack with a classic design. Dimensions: 13 cm x 30 cm x 44 cm Volume: 25 litres Outer and inner lining: 100% recycled polyester (single woven) Filling: 100% polyethylene foam
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adults Unisex Adicolor Backpack HK2625
adidas Adults Unisex Adicolor Backpack HK2625, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas, Adicolor, Backpack, Night Indigo, Ns, Unisex-Adult adidas Adicolor Backpack HK2621
Dimensions: 13 cm x 30 cm x 44 cm. Volume: 25 L Coating and lining: canvas, 100% recycled polyester. Padding: 100% polyethylene foam Front pocket with zip. Open side pockets. Main compartment with zip closure Adjustable shoulder straps Products Primegreen
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adults Unisex Adicolor Backpack HK2621
adidas Adults Unisex Adicolor Backpack HK2621, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material made from 100% recycled polyester
Main compartment with two-way zipper and laptop compartment
Front zippered pocket and side bottle pockets
Adjustable shoulder straps and padded back panel
Logo print on the front
Dimensions: Height 44 cm, Width 30 cm, Length 13 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Adicolor backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.12
Adidas Tiro 23 League BackpackCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Adidas Adicolor AirlinerCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports Bag
£16.10
Adidas Tiro Duffle 39 L Sports BagCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Adidas Classic BackpackCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Small Bag
£56.76
Adidas Small BagCompare 5 Prices
Adidas FB Team Bag M
£13.49
Adidas FB Team Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Power 5 backpack
£35.00
Adidas Power 5 backpackCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Essentials TB S
£21.99
Adidas Essentials TB SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Sugar Baby
£22.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Orbit XS
£23.46
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Day Pack
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£24.39
Compare Prices
28 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£25.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.52
Compare Prices
10 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: £2.99
Topsports UK
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
topsportsdirect
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Topsports UK
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel