ADATA SC680 SSD 480GB

Manufacturer: ADATA
ADATA SC680 SSD 480GB
from £62.42to £66.902 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• SSD with a storage capacity of 480 GB
• Read speed of 530 MB/s, write speed of 460 MB/s
• USB Type-C port, USB 3.2 Gen 2
• Weight of 35 g, height of 10 mm
• Supports Windows, Mac OS, Android
• Dimensions: width 61 mm, depth 86.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ADATA SC680 SSD 480GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA SC680-480GB External Solid State Drive with USB 3.2 Gen.2 Type-C 2.5" Black 480GB ASC680-480GU32G2-CBK B07Y1N42TY
Ideal for on the go: Weighing only 35g and measuring 10mm (about the height of a smartphone), the SC680 slips effortlessly into any trouser or travel bag for ultimate portability USB-C - always right: The SC680 has a USB-C connector that can be plugged in on both sides. This eliminates the cumbersome alignment up or down of the old USB connector. Gaming gets faster: Don't you hate the endless wait for your console games to load With the SC680 external SSD, your games are loaded virtually in no time Much more advantages than a hard drive: SSDs are much more resilient than hard drives without the mechanical components. They are more resistant to shocks and vibrations, thus protecting your data much better
prodImage
£62.42
Shipping: Free
ADATA SSD 480GB External SC680 bk U3.1 | Interface USB 3.2 Gen 2 Typ-C HJ8U
ADATA SSD 480GB External SC680 bk U3.1 | Interface USB 3.2 Gen 2 Typ-C - ASC680-480GU32G2-CBK -- -- Welcome to our OnBuy storefront, where you...
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SSD with a storage capacity of 480 GB
Read speed of 530 MB/s, write speed of 460 MB/s
USB Type-C port, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Weight of 35 g, height of 10 mm
Supports Windows, Mac OS, Android
Dimensions: width 61 mm, depth 86.7 mm

Price History

1M
ADATA SC680 SSD 480GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

ADATA Elite SE880 1TB
£155.00
ADATA Elite SE880 1TBCompare 12 Prices
ADATA SE880 500GB
£96.32
ADATA SE880 500GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA HD330 2TB
£112.73
ADATA HD330 2TBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 2TB (AHD710P-2TU31)
£89.35
ADATA HD710 Pro 2TB (AHD710P-2TU31)Compare 45 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)
£64.90
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)Compare 44 Prices
ADATA SD810 2TB
£358.88
ADATA SD810 2TBCompare 5 Prices
ADATA SC750 1TB
£160.08
ADATA SC750 1TBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)
£174.56
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)Compare 9 Prices
ADATA Legend 710 1TB (ALEG-710-1TCS)
£112.14
ADATA Legend 710 1TB (ALEG-710-1TCS)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar NS100 256GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso External SSD Premium 256G (3823440)
£68.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 120GB
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend ESD270C 250GB (TS250GESD270C)
£64.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vx500 SSD USB 3.1 Gen.2 240GB
£71.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA SC680 SSD 480GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel