Abus uGrip Bordo 5700K/80

Manufacturer: Abus
from £53.34to £89.306 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Abus uGrip Bordo 5700 folding lock
• Length: 80 cm
• Includes carrying pouch
• Suitable for cycling and bike accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus uGrip Bordo 5700K/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700K SH folding lock with bracket - Bicycle lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 B083QMS9LD
ABUS security level 7: The fashionable folding lock with 5 mm thick bars and high-quality automatic cylinder offers protection for low to medium theft risks Customisable: This model is available in numerous colour variants and can therefore be visually adapted to the helmet or bike, for example Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo uGrip 5700K/80 - length 80 cm, weight 830 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. 2 keys Incl. SH 5700 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 5700 Lock
ABUS Bordo 5700 Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo uGrip 5700K SH folding lock with bracket - Bicycle lock with 5 mm thick bars - security level 7 B083QMS9LD
ABUS security level 7: The fashionable folding lock with 5 mm thick bars and high-quality automatic cylinder offers protection for low to medium theft risks Customisable: This model is available in numerous colour variants and can therefore be visually adapted to the helmet or bike, for example Foldable and compact: The special rivets allow the lock to be flexibly folded into a handy size, making it easy and space-saving to transport Reliable lock for bicycles: Bordo uGrip 5700K/80 - length 80 cm, weight 830 g, ABUS security level 7, incl. 2 keys Incl. SH 5700 bracket: tool-free installation thanks to practical tensioning straps - lock can be removed from the bracket from the front
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 5700 Lock
ABUS Bordo 5700 Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo 570080 Folding Lock Black 80cm5mm 112737
...
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus 5700/80 Folding Lock Bordo UGrip ST Bracket 4003318112737
Abus 5700/80 Folding Lock Bordo UGrip ST Bracket, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Abus uGrip Bordo 5700 folding lock
Length: 80 cm
Includes carrying pouch
Suitable for cycling and bike accessories

Price History

1M
Abus uGrip Bordo 5700K/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kryptonite KryptoLok 685 Fold
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain Link 8808C/85
£52.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 6055/85 SH Bordo Lite
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granite 460/150HB300 + USH460
£54.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£51.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kryptonite Keeper 585 Combo
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Ivera Steel-O-Flex 7200/110
£41.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Onguard Beast 8017
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.34
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel