Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB300 + SH B (69075)

Manufacturer: Abus
from £113.99to £186.594 offersManufacturer: Abus
• U-lock
• Model: Abus Granit X-Plus 540/160HB230+SH B
• Dimensions: 230 mm height, 160 mm width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB300 + SH B (69075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height 13759249
ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: robust and picking-resistant U-lock with ABUS XPlus cylinder to protect against tampering such as picking SAFE & ROBUST: with hardened 13 mm square parabolic bracket and double locking mechanism - housing, bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel POWER CELL TECHNOLOGY: Steel power cell that encloses the components of the lock body and offers high theft protection against impact and access attacks DETAILS: Granit XPlus 540/160HB230 for high-quality bicycles and e-bikes - height 230 mm, width 108 mm, shackle thickness 13 mm, weight 1650 g, incl. 2 keys SH B-Bracket: innovative universal bracket for U-locks fits various frame diameters from 20 - 55 mm - the bracket can be mounted horizontally or vertically on the frame
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height B099X62D95
ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: robust and picking-resistant U-lock with ABUS XPlus cylinder to protect against tampering such as picking SAFE & ROBUST: with hardened 13 mm square parabolic bracket and double locking mechanism - housing, bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel POWER CELL TECHNOLOGY: Steel power cell that encloses the components of the lock body and offers high theft protection against impact and access attacks DETAILS: Granit XPlus 540/160HB230 for high-quality bicycles and e-bikes - height 230 mm, width 108 mm, shackle thickness 13 mm, weight 1650 g, incl. 2 keys SH B-Bracket: innovative universal bracket for U-locks fits various frame diameters from 20 - 55 mm - the bracket can be mounted horizontally or vertically on the frame
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height 13759249
ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: robust and picking-resistant U-lock with ABUS XPlus cylinder to protect against tampering such as picking SAFE & ROBUST: with hardened 13 mm square parabolic bracket and double locking mechanism - housing, bracket and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel POWER CELL TECHNOLOGY: Steel power cell that encloses the components of the lock body and offers high theft protection against impact and access attacks DETAILS: Granit XPlus 540/160HB230 for high-quality bicycles and e-bikes - height 230 mm, width 108 mm, shackle thickness 13 mm, weight 1650 g, incl. 2 keys SH B-Bracket: innovative universal bracket for U-locks fits various frame diameters from 20 - 55 mm - the bracket can be mounted horizontally or vertically on the frame
prodImage
£119.65
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit XPlus 540 + SH B bracket - Bike lock with XPlus cylinder as tamper protection - security level 15-230 mm shackle height 69075
Features ABUS XPLUS Cylinder: Robust and picking-resistant U-lock with ABUS XPlus cylinder to protect against tampering such as lock picking ...
prodImage
£186.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
U-lock
Model: Abus Granit X-Plus 540/160HB230+SH B
Dimensions: 230 mm height, 160 mm width

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB300 + SH B (69075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 44 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£96.85
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 60 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£68.99
Abus MoDropCompare 7 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£49.94
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus Macator
£33.00
Abus MacatorCompare 63 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 46 Prices
Abus Youn-I 2.0
£37.87
Abus Youn-I 2.0Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Bordo Granit 6500K/90 BK SH
£112.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granit X Plus 540/160HB300
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa Fold Ultra 90
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Big Alarm 6000KA/120 SH
£104.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Bordo Alarm 6000KA/90
£126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/140
£109.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus CityChain 1010/110
£99.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kryptonite Evolution 4 Integrated Chain 1016
£96.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kryptonite New York Chain 1210
£89.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Granit CityChain X-Plus 1060/85
£133.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel