Abus Bordo Basic 5900/90

Manufacturer: Abus
from £60.46to £264.067 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bike Lock
• Material: Steel
• Security Level: 8
• Version: Key
• 5 mm thick bars
• Dimensions: L90 cm
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Basic 5900/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bordo Classic 5900/90 ST folding lock with lock pouch - hardened steel bike lock - security level 8 B005IKE3DM
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 8: good protection for medium theft risk - foldable lock for securing good two-wheelers FOLDABLE & COMPACT: The practical hinge construction enables folding and special rivets connect the steel rods STABLE: rods and housing are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: Reliable lock for good bikes, length 90 cm, weight 1250 g, lock bag and 2 keys included HOLDER: Attach the lock bag (ST) to the bottle holder with rubberised anti-slip Velcro straps or screws to transport the lock
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Classic 5900/90 ST folding lock with lock pouch - hardened steel bike lock - security level 8 B005IKE3DM
ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 8: good protection for medium theft risk - foldable lock for securing good two-wheelers FOLDABLE & COMPACT: The practical hinge construction enables folding and special rivets connect the steel rods STABLE: rods and housing are made of specially hardened steel PRODUCT DETAILS: Reliable lock for good bikes, length 90 cm, weight 1250 g, lock bag and 2 keys included HOLDER: Attach the lock bag (ST) to the bottle holder with rubberised anti-slip Velcro straps or screws to transport the lock
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Abus Universal Running Treadmill Machine Safety Key Magnetic Security Switch Lock
Every year millions of bikes are stolen. Police statistics show that only about ten percent of these cases are solved. It doesn't have to be...
prodImage
£79.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Classic 5900/90 ST folding lock with lock pouch - hardened steel bike lock - ABUS security level 8 51802
Features ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL 8: good protection for medium theft risk - foldable lock for securing good two-wheelers FOLDABLE & COMPACT:...
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Bordo Classic 5900/90 ST folding lock with lock pouch - hardened steel bike lock - ABUS security level 8 51802
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Classic 5900/90 ST folding lock with lock pouch - hardened steel bike lock - ABUS security level 8 51802
Features ABUS-SICHERHEITSLEVEL8:goodprotectionformediumtheftrisk-foldablelockforsecuringgoodtwo-wheelers...
prodImage
£104.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bordo Classic 5900/90 ST folding lock with lock pouch - hardened steel bike lock - ABUS security level 8 51802
prodImage
£264.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Security Level: 8
Version: Key
5 mm thick bars
Dimensions
Dimensions:L90 cm
Weight:1.25 kg
Properties
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Bordo Basic 5900/90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£84.18
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 9 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£61.41
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 43 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 18 Prices
Abus Pedelec 2.0
£91.71
Abus Pedelec 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Abus Macator
£29.99
Abus MacatorCompare 64 Prices
Abus Youn-I Ace
£50.80
Abus Youn-I AceCompare 13 Prices
Abus MoDrop
£49.99
Abus MoDropCompare 8 Prices
Abus HUD-Y
£47.80
Abus HUD-YCompare 59 Prices
Abus StormChaser ACE
£82.08
Abus StormChaser ACECompare 45 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axa Foldable 600
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo 6000/90 SH Level 10
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trelock U6
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus X-Plus 54
£57.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trelock FS 360 Code
£51.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kryptonite KryptoLok Combo
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo 6000K/90 BK ST (67462)
£63.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Bordo Lite 6055K/85 BK SH
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Ivera Chain 7210/110
£55.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Pro Shield Plus 5950 NR + 6KS/85 + ST595
£65.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£60.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel