8bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller

Manufacturer: 8bitdo
from £18.70to £58.5935 offersManufacturer: 8bitdo
• Wireless controller with 1000Hz polling rate
• Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above
• Hall effect joysticks and Hall triggers for precise control
• Turbo function and customizable button mapping without software
• Battery life up to 32 hours on Bluetooth, 19 hours on 2.4G
• Additional R4/L4 bumpers and refined D-Pad
• Material: plastic, lightweight and tactile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Black
8BitDo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Hall Ef 6922621506331
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Hall Ef, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£48.10
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Hall Ef 6922621506331
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Hall Ef, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£49.71
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Hall Ef 6922621506331
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Hall Ef, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Black 81HD
8Bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller for Windows PC and Android, with Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless controller with 1000Hz polling rate
Compatible with Windows 10 and above, Android 9.0 and above
Hall effect joysticks and Hall triggers for precise control
Turbo function and customizable button mapping without software
Battery life up to 32 hours on Bluetooth, 19 hours on 2.4G
Additional R4/L4 bumpers and refined D-Pad
Material: plastic, lightweight and tactile

Price History

1M 3M
8bitdo Ultimate 2C Wireless Controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GameSir T4 Pro
£18.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nacon GC-100XF
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nacon Compact Controller Color
£17.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Turtle Beach Rematch Core
£19.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI Force GC30 V2
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap X D4XB D-Pad Module
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snakebyte Game:Pad 4 S PS4
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel