Zhiyun Crane 3S

Price History
• Gimbal
• Compatible Devices: Action Cam, Digital SLR Camera, Mirrorless Camera, Smartphone
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Tilt: 330°
• Roll Range: 330°
• Load Capacity: Up to 6.5 kg
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Battery Capacity: 7,800 Milliampere-hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun Crane M3S 3-Axis Handheld Gimbal Stabilizer with Quick Release for Mirrorless Cameras - Compatible with Sony, Canon, and iPhone 15
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for smooth, professional footage - Flexible tilting angle range from -45â to 160â...
prodImage
£573.09
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane M3S: 3-Axis Handheld Camera Gimbal Stabilizer with Bluetooth Shutter Control for Mirrorless Cameras & Phones
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for smooth, professional-quality footage - Compatible with mirrorless cameras and smartphones...
prodImage
£584.13
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane 3S with Smartsling CR107 Handle 3 Axis Gimbal Stabiliser for A7M3 A7R3, 1DX II 6D 5D IV, G5 GH4 GH5S DSLR Camera 110102
6.5 kg load capacity Arm and handle modular 55°. Roller axle Includes: Smart handle
prodImage
£601.62
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane 3S Camera Gimbal, SmartSling Handle Gimbal, ViaTouch 2.0, Latch Loc C020017INT
Zhiyun Crane 3S Camera Gimbal, SmartSling Handle Gimbal, ViaTouch 2.0, Latch Loc, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£616.26
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane M3S 3-Axis Handheld Gimbal Stabilizer with Quick Release for Mirrorless Cameras, Sony, Canon, and iPhone 14
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for smooth, professional-quality footage - Compatible with mirrorless cameras, smartphones...
prodImage
£744.56
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane M3S 3-Axis Handheld Gimbal Stabilizer with Built-in LED Fill Light for DSLR & Mirrorless Cameras
- Versatile 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for DSLR and mirrorless cameras - Robust construction with a weight of approximately 1239...
prodImage
£744.56
Shipping: Free
Premium Bilate Camera Stabilizer Arm & Shock Absorbing Vest for DJI RS2/RS3, RSC2, Zhiyun Crane 2S/3S, Feiyu Scorp & DSLR Cameras
This high-quality Bilate Camera Stabilizer Arm and Shock Absorbing Vest are designed to enhance your filming experience with a wide range of gimbals...
prodImage
£984.63
Shipping: Free
Premium Bilate Camera Stabilizer Arm & Shock Absorbing Vest for DJI RS2/RS3, RSC2, Zhiyun Crane 2S/3S, Feiyu Scorp & DSLR Cameras OPC-PMGHSCD-NEW
- Designed to enhance filming stability with compatibility across a wide range of gimbals and stabilizers, including DJI RS2, RS3, RSC2, Zhiyun...
prodImage
£984.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H346 mm
Weight:2.5 kg
Specification
Compatible Devices:Action Cam, Digital SLR Camera, Mirrorless Camera, Smartphone
Swivel Range:360°
Tilt:330°
Roll Range:330°
Load Capacity:Up to 6.5 kg
Bluetooth:Yes
Battery Capacity:7,800 Milliampere-hours
Operating Time:12 h

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 3S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£73.10
Zhiyun Smooth Q3Compare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£161.76
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Zhiyun Molus X100 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Zhiyun Smooth 5SCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Zhiyun Fiveray M20CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Crane 2S
£570.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo
£664.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI RS 5 Combo
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI RS 3 Pro
£673.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI RS 4 Pro
£685.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI RS 4
£431.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Crane 3S
prodImage
£573.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£584.13
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£601.62
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£616.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel