Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo
from £586.49to £707.822 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Stabilizer for full-frame cameras
• Integrated balance indicator lights on each motor
• Bluetooth connection for shutter control of supported cameras
• Lightweight and ergonomic handle for precise angle adjustment
• High payload capacity for heavy cameras
• 1.22-inch color touchscreen for easy function customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZHIYUN Crane 4 Combo [Official] Stabiliser Gimbal for Cameras DSLR and Mirrorless, Camera Stabilizer 3-Axis with Handle/Wrist Rest/Tripod/Bag/Light, for Nikon, Canon, Sony, etc
Improved compatibility: With its longer arm, more powerful motors and extended quick release plate, the ZHIYUN Crane 4 camera gimbal is effortlessly and safely suitable for DSLR and mirrorless cameras. The balance indicator lights on the motors of the camera gimbal remind you in time of precise calibration of the balance. *For detailed information on camera compatibility, please refer to the compatibility list. Seamless shooting modes: The ZHIYUN Crane 4 camera stabiliser features an innovative quick-release module with integrated horizontal and vertical locking structures that allow effortless switching between native landscape and portrait shooting modes. Versatile handle: The adjustable handle, together with the wrist rest, which supports fine adjustment of the angle, significantly reduces fatigue when shooting while allowing precise movement control. The extendable handle can be adjusted to the center axis of the Crane 4 camera gimbal, allowing easy switching between sling mode and two-handed mode. Built-in 10 W bright light: Experience mobility and high-quality shots with the built-in 10 W bright light. The Crane 4 camera stabilizer brings professional LED lighting to your fingertips. It offers a maximum illuminance of 3200 lux, a CRI of 95+ and a CCT range of 2700K-5500K. Bluetooth control and colour screen: Enjoy seamless recordings with the Bluetooth shutter control compatible with the most common cameras. Use the recording button on the Crane 4 Camera Stabilizer to start/stop recording or trigger photo shooting. Adjust the trigger button and front dial to intuitively control ISO, shutter, aperture, focus motor and gimbal modes.
prodImage
£586.49
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo, Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal, DSLR, Balance Indicatior Lights, T C020130ABR1
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo, Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal, DSLR, Balance Indicatior Lights, T, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£707.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stabilizer for full-frame cameras
Integrated balance indicator lights on each motor
Bluetooth connection for shutter control of supported cameras
Lightweight and ergonomic handle for precise angle adjustment
High payload capacity for heavy cameras
1.22-inch color touchscreen for easy function customization

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Crane 3S
£550.77
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.19
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£219.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£249.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 7 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo
TechInn
prodImage
£586.49
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£707.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel