Zhiyun Crane 2S

Price History
• Gimbal
• Compatible Devices: Digital SLR Camera, Mirrorless Camera
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Tilt: -91° - 155°
• Roll Range: -57.5 °° - 237.5°
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Battery Capacity: 2,600 Ah
• Operating Time: 12 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun -Tech Crane 2S Stabilizer 11779666
Zhiyun Image & Sound Accessory
prodImage
£570.49
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun -Tech Crane 2S Stabilizer 110795
Zhiyun Image & Sound Accessory
prodImage
£594.12
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane 2S, Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal, DSLR, Focus Wheel, OLED Screen, Axis Lo CRANE2S 1600 065.0
Zhiyun Crane 2S, Handheld 3-Axis Gimbal, DSLR, Focus Wheel, OLED Screen, Axis Lo, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£611.04
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane M2S: Compact 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for Mirrorless Cameras & Smartphones
- Versatile and compact 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for seamless filming with mirrorless cameras, DSLR cameras, action cameras, and...
prodImage
£744.56
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane M2S 3-Axis Handheld Gimbal Stabilizer for Mirrorless Cameras, Action Cams, and iPhone 14
- Versatile 3-Axis handheld gimbal stabilizer designed for smooth, professional footage across multiple devices - Compatible with DSLR cameras,
prodImage
£744.56
Shipping: Free
Zhiyun Crane 2S 3-Axis Handheld Gimbal Stabilizer for DSLR & Mirrorless Cameras - Compatible with Panasonic, Canon, Lumix, Sony, Nikon
- Compatible with DSLR and mirrorless cameras from brands such as Panasonic, Canon, Lumix, Sony, and Nikon. - 3-axis handheld gimbal stabilizer...
prodImage
£936.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H453 mm
Specification
Compatible Devices:Digital SLR Camera, Mirrorless Camera
Swivel Range:360°
Tilt:-91° - 155°
Roll Range:-57.5 °° - 237.5°
Bluetooth:Yes
Battery Capacity:2,600 Ah
Operating Time:12 h
Charging Time:4 h

Price History

1M 3M
Zhiyun Crane 2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3
£73.10
Zhiyun Smooth Q3Compare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100
£219.00
Zhiyun Molus X100Compare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£161.76
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 1 Prices
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Zhiyun Molus X100 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Zhiyun Smooth 5SCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S ComboCompare 3 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Weebill 3S
£319.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI RS 5 Combo
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Crane 4 Combo
£664.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI RS 3 Pro
£673.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI RS 4 Pro
£685.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£573.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI RS 4
£431.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Crane 2S
TechInn
prodImage
£570.49
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£594.12
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£611.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£744.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel