Zeiss Victory RF 8x42

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Victory RF 8x42
from £2,789.003 offersManufacturer: ZeissPrice History
• Binoculars with Bluetooth
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5.3 mm
• Twilight Factor: 18.3
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Diopter Compensation: ±3 D
Show all product details
Best Prices
£2,789.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Victory RF 8x42 Rangefinder Premium Binoculars 524548-0000-000
Zeiss Victory RF 8x42 Rangefinder Premium Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£2,789.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory RF 8x42 Rangefinder Binoculars TA1469:12004744
Zeiss binoculars / spotting scope Premium optical quality — full HD or Apochromatic glass where specified Robust magnesium or alloy body — weather-sealed Made by Zeiss Pair with the brand's matching strap or carrier for proper carry
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Victory 8x42 HT Rangefinder Binoculars S33233
Zeiss Victory 8x42 HT Rangefinder Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£3,246.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:895 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Exit Pupil:5.3 mm
Twilight Factor:18.3
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±3 D
Laser Distance Meter :Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Victory RF 8x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 27 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss Victory SF 8x42
£2,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Victory SF 10x32
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Victory SF 10x42
£2,249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Victory HT 10x54
£2,298.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Victory HT 8x54
£2,126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Victory RF 8x42
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£2,789.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£3,246.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel