Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 58 mm
Manufacturer: Zeiss
- Filter
- Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
- Filter Size: 58 mm
- T* anti-reflective coating
Manufacturer:
Zeiss
Popular Products

Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95

Canon PL-C 67 mm
£182.12
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Zeiss 58mm T* Circular POL Filter DA1439:9004550
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 58mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter
Zeiss 58mm T* Cir Pol Circular Polarising Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters

£69.95
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 58mm T* Circular POL Filter DA1439:9004550
PRECISION: Rotary mount to set the filter effect (light reduction: 1.5–2 EV) QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating COMPATIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Minimizes light reflections on non-metallic surfaces and increases the color saturation of long-distance shots

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 58mm T* Circular Polariser Filter 1856326
Zeiss 58mm T* Circular Polariser Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters

£79.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Lens Filter Type: | Polarizing filter |
|---|---|
| Filter Size: | 58 mm |
| T* anti-reflective coating |
Price History
1M 3M
Zeiss T* POL Filter (circular) 58 mm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products