Zeiss Conquest HDX 15x56

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Conquest HDX 15x56
from £1,500.00to £1,595.003 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Light transmission of over 90% for bright images in low-light conditions
• Hydrophobic LotuTec coating protects against water and dirt
• Sharpness from edge to edge thanks to Field Flattener technology
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, eyepiece cover, lens caps, carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 15x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carl Zeiss Zeiss Conquest HDX 15x56 Premium Binoculars 525636
Zeiss Conquest HDX 15x56 Premium Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,500.00
Shipping: Free
ZEISS Conquest HDX Binocular 15x56, Black
Field of view (1,000 m): 80 m Light Transmission : 90% Minimum object distance : 3.5 m Angular field of View : 69° Magnification : 15 x
prodImage
£1,549.00
Shipping: Free
Carl Zeiss NEW Zeiss Conquest HDX 15 x 56 Premium Observation Binoculars #525636 (UK) BNIB
NEW Zeiss Conquest HDX 15 x 56 Premium Observation Binoculars #525636 (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,595.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1595.00 / Unit
Product Details
Light transmission of over 90% for bright images in low-light conditions
Hydrophobic LotuTec coating protects against water and dirt
Sharpness from edge to edge thanks to Field Flattener technology
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, eyepiece cover, lens caps, carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 15x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 13 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 28 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss SFL 10x40
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x40
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon 10x42L IS WP
£1,443.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leica Trinovid 10x42 HD
£1,595.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x50
£1,429.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiner Nighthunter 8x30 LRF
£1,396.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geovid R 8x42
£1,614.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GPO B660 10x50 mm
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x30
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel