Yealink WH64 (1208685)

Price History
• Hybrid stereo headset with DECT and Bluetooth
• Multiple microphones with Acoustic Shield technology
• Talk time of up to 32 hours
• Plug & Play for common IP phones
• High wearing comfort for all-day use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH64 (1208685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual Teams Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call 1208685
Beyond LimitsAll in headset. All new experience.With Yealink WH64. you don’t have to worry about the limitation of base and keeping your mobile phone connecting with dual wireless technology built-in headset.Tailored for Flexible Working ScenariosNew Era of DECT Headset.Expand Working Possibilities.DECT & Bluetooth hybrid wireless technology. Dual wireless mode caters to flexible working styles.The Bluetooth technology integrated into the DECT headset retains the advantages of DECT while overcoming mobility limitations.Top Noise Cancellation Capability in the industry.Innovative Noise Reduction System with 3-Mic Noise Cancellation solution. bringing a 74% increase in microphone length from 78mm to 135.7mm*. Intelligent Algorithm is optimized for multiple work scenarios. ensuring your voice is crystal clear no matter where you are.Plug and Connect for every workflowPlug & Play for mainstream IP Phones Device compatibility is implemented in any device that uses a base as a point of communication between two connected devices.Expand Possibility- Multiple devices Connection- Enhanced ways to work for all scenarios solution - PC + IP Phone + Mobile PhoneMaximum Comfort.Minimum PressureWearing comfort is critical in every aspect. Experience incredible comfort with our ergonomic earcup design. crafted from soft materials for improved heat dissipation. Lighter weight ensures enhanced comfort for prolonged use. contributing to better productivity at work.Stay OnlineStay FocusedSet up a focus zone with visual busylight. Busylight is a feature that helps you reduce distractions while you are concentrating on your call. and let other people know you’re busy right now.Seamless UC experienceUC Certified. Users SatisfiedUniversally compatible to work with common calling applications across almost all platforms and operating systems. Yealink Headsets are ready for your business and professional communication from the moment you start with.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH64 Hybrid DECT& Bluetooth Wireless Headset with Mic for Work, Bluetooth Headphones with DECT Dongle, 3X Mic, 492ft Range,26H Talk Time, Office Portable Stereo On Ear Headsets for PC Laptop YL1208685
Ultra-Portable& Easy Control: WH64 Hybrid bluetooth headset with lightweight DECT dongle and a drawstring bag, ideal for professionals on the go and multi-connection mobile working,compatible with mainstream UC platforms&Teams. Dect & Bluetooth dual mode supports seamless plug-and-play with multi-devices. Pull to mute or initiate a business chat,one-click to join meetings,effortlessly adjust volume settings for easy control seamlessly. 492 ft Longer Range: Advanced DECT tech delivers an impressive wireless ultra long range of 492 feet. DECT wireless headset have higher call security, greater anti-interference, and higher density in the open office. All-Day Battery Life: A quick 1.5-hour charge provides up to 48 hrs of music playback and 32 hrs of talk time on bluetooth mode. Work wireless headset with mic stay powered all day while traveling or working. AI Noise Cancelling Headset: 3x noise cancellation Mic and 6-audio equalizers, backed by Acoustic Shield Tech 2.0, deliver crystal-clear calls. Office phone headset has call control, busylight and quick mute option (pull-up mic or mute button) for focused meetings and immersive call. Comfort & Support: Yealink teams headset for computer use ergonomic earcups, are crafted with soft, lightweight,breathable materials to minimize pressure,designed for all-day wear. 2-year guarantee, our dedicated technical support and customer service teams ensure reliable assistance.
prodImage
£116.76
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual Teams Headset Wireless Head-band Office/Call center Micro-USB Bluetooth Black 392666
Beyond Limits All in headset All new experience. With Yealink WH64 you dont have to worry about the limitation of base and keeping your mobile phone connecting with dual wireless technology built-in headset. Tailored for Flexible Working Scenarios New Era of DECT Headset. Expand Working Possibilities. DECT & Bluetooth hybrid wireless technology. Dual wireless mode caters to flexible working styles. The Bluetooth technology integrated into the DECT headset retains the advantages of DECT while overcoming mobility limitations. Top Noise Cancellation Capability in the industry. Innovative Noise Reduction System with 3-Mic Noise Cancellation solution bringing a 74% increase in microphone length from 78mm to 135.7mm*. Intelligent Algorithm is optimized for multiple work scenarios ensuring your voice is crystal clear no matter where you are. Plug and Connect for every workflow Plug & Play for mainstream IP Phones Device compatibility is implemented in any device that uses a base as a point of communication between two connected devices. Expand Possibility - Multiple devices Connection - Enhanced ways to work for all scenarios solution - PC + IP Phone + Mobile Phone Maximum Comfort. Minimum Pressure Wearing comfort is critical in every aspect. Experience incredible comfort with our ergonomic earcup design crafted from soft materials for improved heat dissipation. Lighter weight ensures enhanced comfort for prolonged use contributing to better productivity at work. Stay Online Stay Focused Set up a focus zone with visual busylight. Busylight is a feature that helps you reduce distractions while you are concentrating on your call and let other people know youre busy right now. Seamless UC experience UC Certified Users Satisfied Universally compatible to work with common calling applications across almost all platforms and operating systems Yealink Headsets are ready for your business and professional communication from the moment you start with.
prodImage
£135.73
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1208685 WH64 Hybrid Dual - Headset
Yealink 1208685 WH64 Hybrid Dual - Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£138.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid stereo headset with DECT and Bluetooth
Multiple microphones with Acoustic Shield technology
Talk time of up to 32 hours
Plug & Play for common IP phones
High wearing comfort for all-day use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH64 (1208685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£242.23
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)
£483.20
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)Compare 7 Prices
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)
£1,721.85
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,270.94
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC20
£70.99
Yealink UVC20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 650
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G G522 Lightspeed (981-001550)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shokz OpenComm UC USB-A
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT SC 660 (1000555)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860 ANC (1001174)
£100.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Biz 2400 II QD Mono NC 3-in-1
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760T (1001214)
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Arctis Pro + GameDAC
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£116.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.73
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£138.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel