Yealink WH63 E2 UC (1208712)

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £106.00to £132.956 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Installation Type: Open
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Wireless DECT headset with convertible design
• Supports multiple wearing styles: ear hook, over-the-head, neckband
• Compatible with major UC platforms and Yealink IP phones
• Talk time up to 8 hours, range up to 120 m
• Yealink super-wideband technology for clear sound
• Integrated busylight LED indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH63 E2 UC (1208712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH63 E2 Convertible DECT Wireless Headset for PC & IP phone - UC variant 300272-AMZ
Wireless DECT Headset & Base for PC & Yealink IP Phones Compatible with PC/Laptop, Yealink IP Phones and all Major Softphones Multiple Wearing Styles (Neckband Sold Separately) Noise Cancelling Microphone, Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology Ringer on Base, Up to 8h Talk Time, Wireless Range Up To 185m
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH63 E2 UC Headset 1208712
The Yealink WH63 E2 is ideal for users needing maximum range with flexible wearing styles.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH63 E2 Convertible DECT Wireless Headset for PC & IP phone - UC variant 300272-AMZ
Wireless DECT Headset & Base for PC & Yealink IP Phones Compatible with PC/Laptop, Yealink IP Phones and all Major Softphones Multiple Wearing Styles (Neckband Sold Separately) Noise Cancelling Microphone, Yealink Acoustic Shield Technology Ringer on Base, Up to 8h Talk Time, Wireless Range Up To 185m
prodImage
£112.30
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH63 - E2 - hedse - in-er WH63 E2 UC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1208712 WH63 - E2 - headset - in-ear
Yealink 1208712 WH63 - E2 - headset - in-ear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£131.55
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH63 E2 UC WH63 - E2 - headset - in-ear
Yealink WH63 E2 UC WH63 - E2 - headset - in-ear, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless DECT headset with convertible design
Supports multiple wearing styles: ear hook, over-the-head, neckband
Compatible with major UC platforms and Yealink IP phones
Talk time up to 8 hours, range up to 120 m
Yealink super-wideband technology for clear sound
Integrated busylight LED indicator
Headphones
Installation Type:Open
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH63 E2 UC (1208712)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,555.25
Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink UVC30 Room
£218.38
Yealink UVC30 RoomCompare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,601.96
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)
£4,038.11
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£119.52
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,842.11
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£2,356.08
Yealink A30-020-TeamsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Poly EncorePro 510V (783Q4AA)
£105.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OMEN Mindframe Headset
£105.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS IMPACT 730T (1001212)
£105.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£105.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4310 UC USB-C (77Y96AA)
£119.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760T (1001214)
£105.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Legion H600
£106.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly Voyager 5200 UC USB-A (7K2F3AA)
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EPOS IMPACT 860T ANC (1001177)
£106.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager 4320-M USB-A/C (7Y211AA)
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel