Yealink MSpeaker II

Price History
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Soundbar for video conferencing with 2 speakers
• PoE support
• Dimensions: Height 86 mm, Length 60 mm, Width 500 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink MSpeaker II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink MSpeaker II Video Conferencing Soundbar, Blutooth, POE Ethernet or 3.5mm AUX, Ideal for UVC Series Camera - Black OM-XOWF-PRPE
Yealink MSpeaker II is specially designed for video conferencing room Working with Yealink micro phone and Yealink Noise Proof Technology MSpeaker II Soundbar also supports 3.5mm AUX input to be compatible with more video conferencing solution Yealink Soundbar ideal for use with UVC series cameras Yealink Soundbar has Built-in Bluetooth
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink MSpeaker II Video Conferencing Soundbar, Blutooth, POE Ethernet or 3.5mm AUX, Ideal for UVC Series Camera - Black ESP997587
Yealink MSpeaker II is specially designed for video conferencing room Working with Yealink micro phone and Yealink Noise Proof Technology MSpeaker II Soundbar also supports 3.5mm AUX input to be compatible with more video conferencing solution Yealink Soundbar ideal for use with UVC series cameras Yealink Soundbar has Built-in Bluetooth
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Yealink Mspeaker-II BLACK - Small Soundbar for Meeting Spaces MSPEAKER II BLACK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
Yealink MSpeaker II Video Conferencing Soundbar, Blutooth, POE Ethernet or 3.5mm AUX, Ideal for UVC Series Camera - Black 1306051
Features Yealink MSpeaker II is specially designed for video conferencing room Working with Yealink micro phone and Yealink Noise Proof...
prodImage
£177.62
Shipping: Free
Yealink MSPEAKER II Bluetooth Soundbar - Black
A powerful additional audio solution: Yealink MSpeaker II is a modern and powerful soundbar designed to dramatically improve the sound quality of your videoconferencing exchanges. You can also track in a room that brings together a large number of participants without affecting the audio quality of your videoconferences. Capture and broadcast 360º sound: This additional audio device features powerful stereo speakers, capable of capturing and broadcasting sound at 360° so that all participants benefit from superb audio quality, no matter where they are in the room. Multi-connection: 3.5 mm jack, PoE and Bluetooth: It only takes a few minutes to install this device, whether it is a standard version or not. If you choose the online version, simply connect the camera to MSpeaker II, either through the included 3.5 mm Jack connector or with the Ethernet cable. In wireless mode, it's as easy as connecting via Bluetooth from the camera to your soundbar for immediate connection. Once you have connected both devices, you can instantly enjoy your videoconferencing and enjoy total audio immersion.
prodImage
£184.99
£189.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Yealink Mspeaker II Soundbar (60 Hz-20k Hz). Includes 3m 3.5mm audio c
Yealink MSpeaker II is designed for video conference rooms. allowing you to get a better sound experience in the room. It has two built-in speakers that can cover medium-sized and even large meeting rooms. Combined with the Yealink microphone and Yealink Noise Proof Technology. it brings a crystal and vivid audio experience to everyone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£187.48
Shipping: Free
Yealink Mspeaker-II BLACK - Small Soundbar for Meeting Spaces 359942
Yealink Mspeaker-Ii Black - Small Soundbar For Meeting Spaces
prodImage
£194.38
Shipping: Free
Yealink MSPEAKER II Bluetooth, 3.5mm audio cable - Black
Yealink MSPEAKER II Bluetooth, 3.5mm audio cable - Black, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Speakers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Soundbar for video conferencing with 2 speakers
PoE support
Dimensions: Height 86 mm, Length 60 mm, Width 500 mm
Other
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink MSpeaker II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH64 Dual UC (1208673)
£136.83
Yealink WH64 Dual UC (1208673)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)
£483.20
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)Compare 7 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£242.23
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)
£1,721.85
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,270.94
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Z-2300
£135.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier Luna e25HD
£149.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier G2000 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 658
£143.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Z623
£126.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Clio
£121.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Nommo V2 X
£109.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Compuclear®
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel