Yealink CPW65-DECT-Duo (1304026)

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £114.99to £175.983 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Wireless DECT expansion microphones with Optima HD Voice
• Full-duplex technology for clear voice transmission
• Control possible via microphone and central unit
• Three microphones per element with 360° coverage
• Battery life of up to 13 hours of talk time
• Standby time of up to 11 days
• Compatible only with Yealink CP965
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink CPW65-DECT-Duo (1304026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink CPW65 CP Wireless DECT Expansion Mic 360° Voice Pickup For CP965 - Black CPW65-DECT-Duo
Yealink CPW65 CP Wireless DECT Expansion Mic 360° Voice Pickup For CP965 - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink KONF CPW65-DECT-Duo ESP997660
Optima HD voice and full duplex technology 11-day standby time and 13-hour talk time Up to 20-meter connection distance with CP965
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1304026 microphone Black Conference microphone CPW65-DECT-Duo
Yealink CPW65 is a pair of CP Wireless DECT Expansion Mic for the Yealink CP965 conference phone. solving the bottleneck of sound pickup in large meeting rooms. It comes with a black fabric cover and has water-resistant. grease-resistant. and antifouling properties.With CPW65. delivering crystal-clear and optimally stable audio experiences in large conference rooms is a piece of cake. It has three built-in microphones and supports a 360-degree voice pickup range with a radius of 10-feet (3 meters). CP965's voice pickup range can be expanded easily by wirelessly connecting two CPW65.The 11-day standby time and 13-hour talk time of CPW65 will save time for the IT manager. It is also convenient to charge by simply placing it on the charging cradle without orienting it in any particular direction.CPW65' s benefits make it ideal for organizations who want optimal microphone placement and wider room coverage. as it enables your CP965 to be utilized in more conferencing scenarios.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless DECT expansion microphones with Optima HD Voice
Full-duplex technology for clear voice transmission
Control possible via microphone and central unit
Three microphones per element with 360° coverage
Battery life of up to 13 hours of talk time
Standby time of up to 11 days
Compatible only with Yealink CP965

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink CPW65-DECT-Duo (1304026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink W90B
£179.99
Yealink W90BCompare 6 Prices
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 6 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£102.64
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 3 Prices
Yealink SP96 USB-C/A
£114.99
Yealink SP96 USB-C/ACompare 4 Prices
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Yealink WH63 UCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snom M5 Repeater
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Savi 7220 Office
£114.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A190
£135.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CS540A + HL10
£115.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Headset 521
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 UC Stereo (6399-829-209)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-01)
£98.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus ME33
£109.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel