Yealink BH71 Pro USB-C/A (1208709)

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Bluetooth headset with 4-microphone beamforming and noise cancelling
• Adjustable ear hook for personalized fit
• Up to 10 hours talk time
• Bluetooth 5.2 with a range of 40 m
• Multipoint connectivity for simultaneous connection to two devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink BH71 Pro USB-C/A (1208709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink BH71 Pro USB-C/A Headset 1208709
Yealink BH71 Pro delivers an extra 20 hours of battery life with its charging case. ideal for hybrid workers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
Yealink H71 Pro US-C/ BH71 PRO USB-C/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 Pro Bluetooth Headset with Microphone Noise Cancelling Headset for Office, Teams Headsets in Ear Headphones Bluetooth Earpiece with Charging Case USB C/A B0F2G9Y2K6
【Hands-Free Call & Mute Function】Activate Siri, and Google Assistant to allow you to easily answer, end, or reject calls, freeing your hands. Besides, the mute button on the Bluetooth earpieces can easily mute. During important business meetings, when there is an incoming call, you can activate the mute function at any time when answering, to prevent the other party from hearing, to protect your company's secrets, and then continue the meeting. 【Bluetooth 5.3】Adopted Bluetooth 5.2 technology provides you super clear voice for talking. You can move freely with up to a 130ft (40 m) range, which gives you up to 4X the range of other Bluetooth headsets. Fast and easy to pair two devices at once.Compatible with iPhone, Android, tablets, laptops, and other leading smartphones. 【30Hrs Working Time】Supports 10 hours of continuous talking and 216 hours of standby times in 1.5 hours single charge. And charging case battery up to 20 hours.it’s convenient for you to travel for a long time without frequently searching for a charging port. 【Great Noise Canceling】Upgraded BH71 Pro Bluetooth earpiece adopts 4-Mic Beamforming Noise Cancellation Technology with multiple microphones to block 90% background noise for clearer calls. so your voice comes through clearly, especially outdoors. 【Ergonomic Design】bluetooth headset easily adjusts the ear hook to fit your ear best. Pull out the hook and put it on, and you can wear it with all-day comfort. The whole headset only weighs 18 grams/0.63oz, which makes your ear happy all day. 3Pcs different sizes ear tips to meet your needs.
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 PRO Wireless Headset, USB-C/A QL-E9S8-S8CB
Recommended for PC & mobile, Bluetooth 5.2, Bluetooth Pairing List up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections Includes USB-C Wireless Dongle & USB-C to USB-A Converter Adjustable earhook, Mute/unmute features, 4-Mic Beamforming noise cancellation Certified MS Microsoft Teams, Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort Charging case (20 battery life), Up to 30m Range (100ft), Up to 10 Hours Talk Time, Up to 11 Hours Music Time, 90min Charging Time
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 PRO Wireless Headset, USB-C/A QL-E9S8-S8CB
Recommended for PC & mobile, Bluetooth 5.2, Bluetooth Pairing List up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections Includes USB-C Wireless Dongle & USB-C to USB-A Converter Adjustable earhook, Mute/unmute features, 4-Mic Beamforming noise cancellation Certified MS Microsoft Teams, Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort Charging case (20 battery life), Up to 30m Range (100ft), Up to 10 Hours Talk Time, Up to 11 Hours Music Time, 90min Charging Time
prodImage
£100.28
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 Pro USB-C/A Headset 399315
The BH71 Mono Bluetooth Business Headset delivers high-definition audio anywherewhether in the car on the train or at the officewhen connected to your smartphone desk phone or PC. Its 4-mic and ai noise cancellation ensures clear calls and the adjustable ear hook provides a comfortable secure fit. With up to 10 hours of talk time the BH71 supports all-day use on the go or at work. The portable charging case provides an additional 20 hours of use.
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 PRO Wireless Headset, USB-C/A B0FGHBB38F
Recommended for PC & mobile, Bluetooth 5.2, Bluetooth Pairing List up to 8 Devices, 2 Simultaneous Bluetooth Connections Includes USB-C Wireless Dongle & USB-C to USB-A Converter Adjustable earhook, Mute/unmute features, 4-Mic Beamforming noise cancellation Certified MS Microsoft Teams, Excellent Audio Experience, All Day Wearing Comfort Charging case (20 battery life), Up to 30m Range (100ft), Up to 10 Hours Talk Time, Up to 11 Hours Music Time, 90min Charging Time
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 Pro Wireless Headset with Microphone Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headset for Office, Teams Headsets in Ear Headphones Bluetooth Earpiece BH71 Pro USB-C/A
Features ãWide Compatibilityã' Connect to a computer/IP phone via Yealink BT51 Bluetooth dongle adapter or mobile via Bluetooth...
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 PRO Wireless Headset, USB-C/A BH71 PRO USBCA
Yealink BH71 PRO Wireless Headset, USB-C/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£148.29
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 Pro Over the Ear USB/C/A Bluetooth Headset 1208710
Yealink BH71 Pro Over the Ear USB/C/A Bluetooth Headset 1208710The Yealink BH71 eliminates 90% of background noise from your end of the call by...
prodImage
£190.26
£196.76
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Yealink BH71 Pro Bluetooth Headset with Charging Case,4-Mic Noise Cancellation Handsfree Bluetooth Earpiece for PC,Cell Phone, Single Wireless Headset for Work Teams Certified,2 Device Connection BH71 Pro USB-C/A UK
4 Noise Cancellation Mic: The wireless office headset is built in 4 beamforming noise canceling microphones, eliminates 90% of background noise, brings clear audio quality for your calls on the go or on the road, not distracted by background noise. Wherever you are, you will sound fantastic. 30 Hrs Talk Time: The single ear bluetooth headset provide【10 hours talk time】for all-day use, also comes with a charging case that can provide an 【extra 20 hours battery life】, can cover all week use. Ultra-light 18g design for zero pressure wearing experience, you feel like wear nothing, small & portable for anywhere. 130ft/40m Range: BH71 computer headset connect to a PC/Laptop via Yealink BT51 Bluetooth dongle adapter or mobile via Bluetooth 5.3, can seamlessly work with Teams Zoom and other leading conferencing platforms. Can be connected to 2 devices simultaneously, with a wireless range of up to 130ft/40m of Yealink work from home bluetooth headset. Voice Control and Mute Function: The Yealink BH71 Pro is a excellent in ear headset for cell phone calls, allows you to easily answer, end or reject calls, rotate the volume key forward to increase the volume, it's a nice handsfree bluetooth headset choice. One-click mute button on the boom mic, meet your demand simply on the conference call. Adjustable Ear Hook: Yealink business headset support binaural wearing, perfect fit for human ear with adjustable ear hook, and can be adjusted for different ears. We provide 3 ear tips sizes for choose that can brings in ear comfortable wearing. 135° rotate boom arm can easily adjust on the proper position for a secure fit.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink BH71 Pro Bluetooth Headset with Microphone Noise Cancelling Headset for Office, Teams Headsets in Ear Headphones Bluetooth Earpiece with Charging Case USB C/A NTHAVYEAH369
prodImage
£108.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth headset with 4-microphone beamforming and noise cancelling
Adjustable ear hook for personalized fit
Up to 10 hours talk time
Bluetooth 5.2 with a range of 40 m
Multipoint connectivity for simultaneous connection to two devices
Ergonomic design for all-day wearing comfort
Includes charging case for mobile charging
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone
Special Feature
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink BH71 Pro USB-C/A (1208709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£242.23
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)
£483.20
Yealink RoomPanel E2 (1303172)Compare 7 Prices
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)
£1,721.85
Yealink Meetingbar A30-010 (1206652)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)
£103.56
Yealink BH71 Pro (1208652)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)
£1,270.94
Yealink MeetingBar A40-010 (1206675)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)
£2,248.99
Yealink MeetingBar A50-031 (1206707)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,516.88
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC20
£70.99
Yealink UVC20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lioncast LX60
£76.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£76.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Zone 305 UC (981-001453)
£72.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly EncorePro HW540
£78.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
£75.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 525 (783R3AA)
£78.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
EPOS IMPACT 760 (1001213)
£84.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 TE MS Stereo (6699-833-309)
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
Skeleton Sales
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel